A

1.44km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Mason Broughton Silloth   8:25
2nd Owen Thorndike Richmond Hill   8:43
3rd Owen Hoskins Richmond Hill   9:38
4th Abigail Cross Silloth   9:48
5th Katelyn Moreson Richmond Hill   10:11
6th Matthew Barwick Kirkbride   10:18
7th Lola Hoodless Silloth   10:22
8th Margaret Bell Kirkbride   10:36
9th Tommi Allan Richmond Hill   10:42
10th Jenson Scott Silloth   10:57
11th Bethany Whittaker Silloth   11:07
12th Phoebe Henderson Silloth   11:24
13th Shannon Irwin Silloth   11:25
14th Emily Graham Silloth   11:29
15th Kane Brown Richmond Hill   11:39
16th Ella Bosward Silloth   12:08
17th Corey Bragg Silloth   12:16
18th Taylor Hope Silloth   12:38
19th Lucy-Rae Baty Silloth   12:40
20th Ruby Allen Silloth   12:43
21st Lexi Hagan Silloth   13:20
22nd Ellie Gibson Richmond Hill   13:50
23rd Ashleigh Quayle Silloth   13:51
24th Jade Fearon Silloth   14:03
25th Bradley Twigg Kirkbride   14:08
26th Brandon Maybury-Potter Silloth   14:37
27th Harry Brierley Silloth   14:50
28th Corey Hoodless Silloth   15:32
29th Conner McGuirk Silloth   18:00
30th Joe Morris Kirkbride   19:33
31st Emily Satterthwaite Kirkbride   20:08
32nd Milly Johnson Kirkbride   20:50
33rd Lily Neaves Kirkbride   21:31
34th Gregor Brechin Kirkbride   23:34
w1 m9-10 w12 Jack Kelly-Weldon Silloth   10:50
w5 m9-10 m13 Daisy Smart Silloth   11:16
w9 Sienna Barnes Silloth   12:00
m9 Sophie Paton Kirkbride   12:11
m9 Jodie Smith Kirkbride   12:30
w1 Will Studholme Kirkbride   12:47
m9 Kayleigh Atkinson Kirkbride   13:08
m13 Harrison Reay Kirkbride   15:49
m11-12 Rosie Gorman Silloth   15:50

B

1.44km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Nathan Walsh Silloth   8:32
2nd George Batty Richmond Hill   9:01
3rd Thomas Callister Richmond Hill   9:27
4th Thomas Watson Kirkbride   9:54
5th Oscar Roche Kirkbride   10:07
6th Daniel Goodman Silloth   10:13
7th Ellis Mattinson Silloth   10:24
8th James Barclay Richmond Hill   10:44
9th James Irving Kirkbride   10:53
10th Lucas Wharton Kirkbride   11:29
11th Reece Pawson Silloth   11:40
12th Hannah Aston Kirkbride   11:42
13th Matthew Ellwood Silloth   11:55
14th= Olivia Zachopoulos Kirkbride   12:06
14th= Dante Moore Kirkbride   12:06
16th= Charlie White Silloth   12:10
16th= Beth Whewell Richmond Hill   12:10
18th= Amber Hagan Silloth   12:21
18th= Matthew Pape Silloth   12:21
20th Ellis Carr Silloth   12:28
21st Charlotte Hodgson Silloth   12:44
22nd Cameron Rudd Silloth   12:56
23rd Belle Hastings Kirkbride   13:13
24th Brady Dowden Silloth   13:16
25th Patience Mainwaring Richmond Hill   13:34
26th Kaysie Henderson Silloth   13:41
27th Rebecca Maxwell Kirkbride   14:03
28th Leah Hewitson Silloth   14:20
29th= Millie Armstrong Silloth   14:55
29th= Sophie Walters Kirkbride   14:55
31st Joshua Bullock Silloth   15:19
32nd Kristan Scott Silloth   15:31
33rd Iona Gibson Richmond Hill   16:15
34th Harry Carruthers Silloth   17:38
35th Erin Frith Silloth   18:34
36th Lauren Strick Silloth   19:59
37th Evie Pigley-Woolford Kirkbride   20:16
38th Violet Heaton Kirkbride   20:39
w10 Jackson Slack Silloth   9:16
w10 Brandon-Buddy Hornby Silloth   10:07
w5 Rhys Street Kirkbride   11:01
m6 Lilly Martin Silloth   11:47
m1 m3-4 Joel Tyrer Silloth   12:09
m3 Isabella Rudd Kirkbride   13:24
w1 Lucy Furness Silloth   15:40