Cumbrian Schools' League 2014

[Lakes-O Front Page]          [Schools League Main Page]

Name                        School                    Events     1   2   3   4        Total
Niall Grieveson             All Saints Cockermouth              91  97      98         286
Owen Harrison               All Saints Cockermouth              95  90      96         281
Georgina Wilson             All Saints Cockermouth              84  65  85             234
Molly Robinson              All Saints Cockermouth              67  81  86             234
Charlotte Parry             All Saints Cockermouth              83  71      73         227
Eve Christian               All Saints Cockermouth              72  70      71         213
William Thompson            All Saints Cockermouth              69  70  65             204
Uther Teasedale             All Saints Cockermouth              70  64      68         202
Finn Goodman                All Saints Cockermouth              97  93                 190
Ethan Scott                 All Saints Cockermouth                  60  66  62         188
Jeremy Hodgson              All Saints Cockermouth              64  57  64             185
Emma Todhunter              All Saints Cockermouth              72  59  52             183
Archie Knight               All Saints Cockermouth                  87  95             182
Lucy Corlett                All Saints Cockermouth              83  75                 158
Bridie Lowther              All Saints Cockermouth              76          77         153
Oliver Johnston             All Saints Cockermouth                  78  73             151
Jack Ward                   All Saints Cockermouth                      71  72         143
Daniel Overend              All Saints Cockermouth                      77  64         141
Hannah Scougal              All Saints Cockermouth                      64  70         134
Emma Crawford               All Saints Cockermouth                      61  69         130
Leah Bramall                All Saints Cockermouth                      67  63         130
Charlie Jewell              All Saints Cockermouth                      54  74         128
Kerris Walsh                All Saints Cockermouth                      61  67         128
Jack Shield                 All Saints Cockermouth                      59  64         123
Kacey Lawson                All Saints Cockermouth                      55  68         123
Keeley Lockhart             All Saints Cockermouth                      58  64         122
Megan Nicholson             All Saints Cockermouth                  59  53             112
Dan Casson                  All Saints Cockermouth                  94                  94
Harley Bell                 All Saints Cockermouth                      88              88
Ellie Laidlow               All Saints Cockermouth                      77              77
Lucy Hellen                 All Saints Cockermouth                          63          63
Sophie Tewane               All Saints Cockermouth                          61          61
Kaylum Lowther              All Saints Cockermouth                      56              56
Megan Nicholson             All Saints Cockermouth              61                      61
Ethan Scott                 All Saints Cockermouth              53                      53
Ellie Laidlow               All Saints Cockermouth              51                      51

Charlotte McCombe           Ashfield Junior                     92  71  97  90         279
Rachel McKeating            Ashfield Junior                     92  92      95         279
Sophie McKenzie             Ashfield Junior                     82  57  87  76         245
Joseph Humes                Ashfield Junior                     74  65  82  81         237
Sian Hilton                 Ashfield Junior                     55  64  80  93         237
Ellie Robinson              Ashfield Junior                     58  76  81  72         229
Scott Hill                  Ashfield Junior                     66  77  74  77         228
Abbie Parker                Ashfield Junior                     69  75  66  83         227
Grace Bell                  Ashfield Junior                     80      93             173
Lucy McSherry               Ashfield Junior                     53          79         132
Tristan Williams            Ashfield Junior                     54  56                 110
Jadzia Smeaton              Ashfield Junior                                 66          66

Dylan Flower                Bridekirk Dovenby                   67  95  99  99         293
Nell Barker                 Bridekirk Dovenby                   85  82  92  99         276
Jake Black                  Bridekirk Dovenby                       79  97  96         272
Molly Palmer                Bridekirk Dovenby                   65  89  90  91         270
Carys Thomas                Bridekirk Dovenby                   93  81  86  87         266
Louis Green                 Bridekirk Dovenby                   63  80  90  88         258
Amelia Metcalf              Bridekirk Dovenby                   78  89  86  74         253
Ella Brentnall              Bridekirk Dovenby                   87  78  77  85         250
William Bowness             Bridekirk Dovenby                   81  67  90             238
Lucy Pointon                Bridekirk Dovenby                   89  72      73         234
James Hutton                Bridekirk Dovenby                   63  79  88  59         230
Ruby Hutchison              Bridekirk Dovenby                       72  80  75         227
Amelia Hewitt               Bridekirk Dovenby                   79      72  75         226
Rosie Dowling               Bridekirk Dovenby                   57  56  63  65         185
James Dowling               Bridekirk Dovenby                       89  79             168
Archie Black                Bridekirk Dovenby                   77          75         152
Jack Walker                 Bridekirk Dovenby                   77  63                 140

Aiden Pattinson             Brigham                             90  97  89  92         279
Florrie Macey               Brigham                             94  90  73  88         272
Alex Andrews                Brigham                             84  61  79  86         249
Gregory Clough              Brigham                             87  75  67  85         247
Jenny Weakley               Brigham                             73  87  55  74         234
Josh Hempton                Brigham                             75  63  81  71         227
Alfie Hodgson               Brigham                             65      60  91         216
Jack Stevenson              Brigham                             68  66  54  73         207
Evan Donohue                Brigham                                 64  52  80         196
Connie Symonds              Brigham                             66  54      68         188
Lucy Davies                 Brigham                             57      57  65         179
Chloe Walker                Brigham                                     58  92         150
Daniel Hempton              Brigham                             68  59                 127

Nathaniel Bland             Broughton                           79  60  78             217
Nick Hodgson                Broughton                           98  91                 189
Sam Greenbank               Broughton                               98  78             176
Jake Smallwood              Broughton                               68  59             127
Aaron Lawson                Broughton                                   74              74
Alex Wright                 Broughton                                   63              63
Alex Wright                 Broughton                           57                      57
Jake Smallwood              Broughton                           54                      54

Calum Porthouse             Broughton Moor                      80  85      94         259
Courtney Sharp              Broughton Moor                      74  71      79         224
Grace Desovska              Broughton Moor                      72  69      80         221
Tia Bovington               Broughton Moor                      65  74      67         206
Aidan McFarland             Broughton Moor                      59  61      63         183
Michael McCombe             Broughton Moor                          58      71         129
Jasmine Barnes              Broughton Moor                          52      67         119
Abigail Jackson             Broughton Moor                      86                      86
Ashley Hinchey              Broughton Moor                          54                  54

Alastair Thomas             Cockermouth                         99  99  99  99         297
Daniel Spencer              Cockermouth                             99  99  99         297
Niamh Hunter                Cockermouth                         99  98  97  97         294
Joe Greenwood               Cockermouth                         98  97  96  97         292
Billy Robinson              Cockermouth                         96  95  98  98         292
Louis Morris                Cockermouth                         96  98  94  98         292
Rosie Spencer               Cockermouth                         98  97  95  94         290
Joseph Goodwin              Cockermouth                         97  96  94  95         288
Lily Reagan                 Cockermouth                             96  91  92         279
James Hodgson               Cockermouth                         93  92  82  92         277
Heather Thomas              Cockermouth                         95  90  88  90         275
Connor O'Neil               Cockermouth                         82  81  81  84         247
Lauren Whitby               Cockermouth                             94  91             185
Joshua Stanett              Cockermouth                         94      87             181

Joseph Sunley               Eaglesfield Paddle                  99  99  99             297
Henry Teasdale              Eaglesfield Paddle                  99  99  98             296
Benjamin Heron-Southward    Eaglesfield Paddle                  92  97  82  93         282
Oliver Wheatley             Eaglesfield Paddle                  88  96  88  94         278
Anna Ferguson               Eaglesfield Paddle                  95  90  91             276
Jonathan Goodwin            Eaglesfield Paddle                  90  86  89             265
William Jarvis              Eaglesfield Paddle                  86  84  94             264
Trinity Watson              Eaglesfield Paddle                  76  73  75  80         231
Herbie Ashworth             Eaglesfield Paddle                  80      51  84         215
Lucy Steel                  Eaglesfield Paddle                          69  89         158
Henry Sandelands            Eaglesfield Paddle                      86  68             154
Madeleine White             Eaglesfield Paddle                      77  67             144
Gina Seward                 Eaglesfield Paddle                          60  70         130

Ewan Styles                 Ennerdale                           98  99  99             296
Hannah Rumney               Ennerdale                           98  74  98  98         294
Jack McDonagh               Ennerdale                           76  90      85         251
Emilia Cloete               Ennerdale                           83  84  53  81         248
Dora Haile                  Ennerdale                           70  69  83  90         243
Joe Cloete                  Ennerdale                           87  66  65  86         239
Katie Zajac                 Ennerdale                           80  66  71  76         227
Aidan Wilkinson             Ennerdale                           68  82  60  76         226
John Hopley                 Ennerdale                           71  68  62  72         211
Phoenix Pears               Ennerdale                               61  74             135
Ellie Mai Walker            Ennerdale                           58  63      69         190

Sam Lees                    Fairfield                               83  92  87         262
Thomas Hall                 Fairfield                               83  77  93         253
Daisy Eilbeck               Fairfield                               76  87  84         247
Ellie Holmes                Fairfield                               74  87  83         244
Finlay Murray               Fairfield                               81  76  87         244
Eleanor Eilbeck             Fairfield                               67  91  79         237
Beth Clark                  Fairfield                               54  72  65         191
Abbey Nicholson             Fairfield                               52  69  64         185
Eleanor Cragg               Fairfield                                   85  88         173
Ben Sowerby                 Fairfield                                   84  84         168
Freya Winter                Fairfield                               53  53  60         166
Owen Lawson                 Fairfield                                   72  92         164
Hazel Armstrong             Fairfield                               69      83         152
Benedict Higgins            Fairfield                                   81              81

Gregory Wilson              Gosforth                            93  85  96  97         286
Abby Stamper                Gosforth                            92  95      98         285
Jemma Atkinson              Gosforth                            86  96  93  95         284
Rebecca Smith               Gosforth                            67  78  83  89         250
Monty McCurrie              Gosforth                            64  85  54  90         239
Harry Ketchen               Gosforth                                67  92  78         237
Oliver Hodgson              Gosforth                            64  70  82  79         231
Josie Lomas                 Gosforth                            71  76  70  81         228
Jessica Waldie              Gosforth                            89      72  67         228
Jodi Jones                  Gosforth                            67  65  77  70         214
Chris Cooper                Gosforth                            62  86  61             209
Daisy Wilford               Gosforth                            69      70  66         205
Rosie Pratt                 Gosforth                                60  62  69         191
Travis Crossingham          Gosforth                            94  81                 175
Ellie Batty                 Gosforth                            52          82         134

Philippa Hall               Ireby                               82  92  84  97         273
Felix Green                 Ireby                                   93  84  92         269
Poppy Dooley                Ireby                               75      83  82         240
Zoe Irving                  Ireby                               77  68  75  77         229

Ruth Atkinson               Moor Row                            85  72  77             234
Joshua Robinson             Moor Row                            75  55  73             203
Jenna Newsham               Moor Row                            74  62  51             187
Evie McKeating              Moor Row                            81  77                 158
Alisha Thompson             Moor Row                                83                  83

Cameron Sealby              Plumbland                           96  98  98  97         293
Kasey Mounsey               Plumbland                           97      95  99         291
Jess Breeze                 Plumbland                           97  94  96  94         287
Ellie Douglas               Plumbland                           94  91  59  95         280
Caitlin Lloyd               Plumbland                           93  91  93             277
Lucy Williamson             Plumbland                           96      85  86         267
Joseph Percival             Plumbland                           92  84  80  89         265
Ben Lawson                  Plumbland                           88  93  68             249
Tobey Barton                Plumbland                           88  73                 161
Sophie Dixon                Plumbland                           62  56                 118
Millie Entwistle            Plumbland                                       82          82

Callum Wellington           Richmond Hill                       99  95  97             291
Adam Thompson               Richmond Hill                       81  90  96             267
Ryan Graham                 Richmond Hill                       84  73  80             237
Scott Dean                  Richmond Hill                           98  95             193
Thomas Skinner              Richmond Hill                           96  92             188
Campbell Davidson           Richmond Hill                       90  87                 177
Paul Jameson                Richmond Hill                       73  58                 131
Harry Creighton             Richmond Hill                           62  68             130
Ben Allan                   Richmond Hill                           58  70             128
William Gray                Richmond Hill                       60                      60

Finlay Todhunter            St Benedicts                            94  92  93         279
Lauren Parr                 St Benedicts                        91  92  96             279
Josh Jones                  St Benedicts                            94  89  93         276
Hannah Wrigley              St Benedicts                        91  83  88  89         268
Nerise Cherry               St Benedicts                        85  88  85  89         262
Sofia Savastano             St Benedicts                        86  84  86  85         257
Alisia Startky              St Benedicts                        80  84  84  88         256
Kathleen Sullivan           St Benedicts                        80  87      86         253
Mia Easthope                St Benedicts                            87  86             173
Kaleigh Moore               St Benedicts                        81  89                 170
Niamh Peers                 St Benedicts                        87                      87
Lissy Close                 St Benedicts                                    85          85
Grace Ridley                St Benedicts                        84                      84

Nathan Poland               Stainburn                           88      97  96         281
Luke Perkins                Stainburn                           90  89      90         269
Taylor Nicholson            Stainburn                           85  90  87  86         263
Sam Boyd                    Stainburn                           90  86  84  87         263
Sam Hodgson                 Stainburn                           88      83  83         254
Sam Stephens                Stainburn                               86  83  82         251
Richard Winker              Stainburn                           83  83  80  81         247
Matthew Wood                Stainburn                           81  82  81  83         246
Michael Winker              Stainburn                           82  82  79  82         246
Katie Wilkinson             Stainburn                           92  77                 169

James Birkinshaw            Threlkeld                           96  94  95  96         287
Jacob Hewitson              Threlkeld                               79  65  78         222

Jake Wight                  Victoria Junior                     90  51  94             235
Jack Lowrey                 Victoria Junior                     86  81  57             224
Marley Fletcher             Victoria Junior                     60  53  66             179
Hallam Ashleigh             Victoria Junior                     59  51  63             173
Callum Ridley               Victoria Junior                     83  89                 172
Nathan McKeating            Victoria Junior                     61  55  56             172
Kian Humphreys              Victoria Junior                     78  92                 170
Enysia Murdoch              Victoria Junior                     61  51  55             167
Mia Armstrong               Victoria Junior                     56  52  56             164
Logan Kilgour               Victoria Junior                         57  89             146
Reece Woodend               Victoria Junior                     59  82                 141
Jamie Dunn                  Victoria Junior                     73      64             137
Tyler Lister                Victoria Junior                     56      78             134
Dempsey O'Neill             Victoria Junior                         62  69             131
Ellie Peel                  Victoria Junior                     71      50             121
Emily Armstrong             Victoria Junior                     56      58             114
Cole Perkins                Victoria Junior                         50  63             113
Ebony Ritchie               Victoria Junior                         55  57             112
Kaitlen McKenna             Victoria Junior                     60  49                 109
Shayleigh Grisdale          Victoria Junior                     55  53                 108
Luke Knowles                Victoria Junior                     95                      95
Leatitia Gunputrar          Victoria Junior                     79                      79
Kelsie Petre                Victoria Junior                     70                      70
Hollie Moore                Victoria Junior                     63                      63
Eve Marshall                Victoria Junior                     62                      62
Jack Graham                 Victoria Junior                     58                      58

Matthew Temple              West Lakes                          96  80  98  95         289
James Pringle               West Lakes                          97  88  93  96         286
Jamie Kinnear               West Lakes                          92  95  95  88         282
Joseph Lister               West Lakes                          94      90  91         275
Eddie McCurrie              West Lakes                          93  85      94         272
Thomas Sloan                West Lakes                          89  93  90             272
Brandon Groggins            West Lakes                          89  85  92             266
Neve Richardson             West Lakes                              80  85  84         249
Joe Mellen                  West Lakes                          87  79  82             248
Sam Nugent                  West Lakes                                  89  91         180
Will Jones                  West Lakes                              91      87         178
Luke Birchall               West Lakes                          86  91                 177
Evie McCrickard             West Lakes                          84  81                 165
Nicole Blight               West Lakes                          83  78                 161
Euan Jackson                West Lakes                                  94              94