Cumbrian Schools' League 2010

[Lakes-O Front Page]          [Schools League Main Page]

Name                        School                                 1  2  3  4  5  6       BEST 3
Findley Paterson            All Saints Cockermouth                96    94    99           289
Matthew Donald              All Saints Cockermouth                90    95    96           281
Amy Miller                  All Saints Cockermouth                97    83    77           257
Austin Taylor               All Saints Cockermouth                77    87    82           246
Cameron Lockhart            All Saints Cockermouth                85    75    86           246
Samuel Cooke                All Saints Cockermouth                86    79    65           230
Jamie Watters               All Saints Cockermouth                      98    97           195
Jane Avery                  All Saints Cockermouth                93    97                 190
Harry Bibby                 All Saints Cockermouth                      93    96           189
Daniel Spencer              All Saints Cockermouth                98          87           185
Andrew Walker               All Saints Cockermouth                95          83           178
Sophie McCall               All Saints Cockermouth                      87    89           176
Charley Jo Huddart          All Saints Cockermouth                86    89                 175
Jay Thompson                All Saints Cockermouth                      89    85           174
Emily Charters              All Saints Cockermouth                      87    86           173
Jaye Hogan                  All Saints Cockermouth                84    88                 172
Kieran Wilson               All Saints Cockermouth                84    82                 166
Harmony Michael             All Saints Cockermouth                      82    71           153
Reece Bell                  All Saints Cockermouth                93          58           151
Kieran Smith                All Saints Cockermouth                74          70           144
Billy Robinson              All Saints Cockermouth                      66    75           141
Joe Greenwood               All Saints Cockermouth                      65    66           131
Georgina Moffat             All Saints Cockermouth                      63    64           127
Ethan Walsh                 All Saints Cockermouth                      69    57           126
Isabelle Norris             All Saints Cockermouth                96                        96
Niamh Hunter                All Saints Cockermouth                            95            95
Jamie Lightfoot             All Saints Cockermouth                            93            93
Corey Best                  All Saints Cockermouth                            89            89
Darcie Fearon               All Saints Cockermouth                87                        87
Hannah Martensson           All Saints Cockermouth                            87            87
Louise Bradbury             All Saints Cockermouth                86                        86
Bradley Smith               All Saints Cockermouth                85                        85
Mark Brailey                All Saints Cockermouth                            84            84
Bethany Hammell             All Saints Cockermouth                82                        82
Thomas Martin               All Saints Cockermouth                            82            82
Jack Morris                 All Saints Cockermouth                            81            81
Rosie Spencer               All Saints Cockermouth                81                        81
Luke Armstrong              All Saints Cockermouth                            79            79
Callum Nicholson            All Saints Cockermouth                73                        73
Charlottee Maddocks         All Saints Cockermouth                            72            72
Megan Halliwell             All Saints Cockermouth                            71            71
Kira Peck                   All Saints Cockermouth                            69            69
Dean Beatty                 All Saints Cockermouth                      66                  66
Alexanna Fort               All Saints Cockermouth                            61            61
Name                        School                                 1  2  3  4  5  6       BEST 3
Oliver Morgan               Arlecdon                                 85    91    83        259
Ross Singleton              Arlecdon                                 90    75    89        254
Sam Morgan                  Arlecdon                                 61    91    93        245
Courtney Neale              Arlecdon                                 65    83    71        219
Emma Nicholson              Arlecdon                                 59    70    75        204
Anya Chambers-Towers        Arlecdon                                 55    70    68        193
Mitchell Brough             Arlecdon                                       79    90        169
James Wilson                Arlecdon                                 89    74              163
Ben Harrison                Arlecdon                                       74    73        147
Mia Kitchin                 Arlecdon                                 57    70              127
Nick Maudling               Arlecdon                                 88                     88
Daniel Hunt                 Arlecdon                                 56                     56
Name                        School                                 1  2  3  4  5  6       BEST 3
Cameron Sowerby             Ashfield                                 88    67    85        240
Chloe Hall                  Ashfield                                 73    93    63        229
Emily Elliott               Ashfield                                 80    83    64        227
Leah Harding                Ashfield                                 79    78    66        223
Kristian Pattinson          Ashfield                                 66    88    65        219
Amelia Cowan                Ashfield                                 72    75    62        209
Bethany Goodall             Ashfield                                 67    80    61        208
Lucy McCombe                Ashfield                                 64    72    59        195
Ben Powell                  Ashfield                                 94          87        181
Hannah McGarry              Ashfield                                 86          88        174
Kurtis Gregory              Ashfield                                             83         83
Marianne Whittam            Ashfield                                 75                     75
Name                        School                                 1  2  3  4  5  6       BEST 3
Fraser McNee                Beckermet                                      92    98        190
Jack Thompson               Beckermet                                      95    95        190
Jake Higgins                Beckermet                                      85    96        181
James Wilson                Beckermet                                            94         94
Keri Moore                  Beckermet                                            94         94
Name                        School                                 1  2  3  4  5  6       BEST 3
Harry Vaillant              Borrowdale                                  94                  94
Tiger Weir                  Borrowdale                                  75                  75
Matthew Fearon              Borrowdale                                  66                  66
Name                        School                                 1  2  3  4  5  6       BEST 3
Alastair Thomas             Bothel                                93                        93
Kane Harrison               Bothel                                93                        93
Alex Williams               Bothel                                90                        90
Tanya Graham                Bothel                                89                        89
Emma Johnstone              Bothel                                85                        85
Name                        School                                 1  2  3  4  5  6       BEST 3
Will Templeton              Bransty                                  84       90 92        266
Georgia McGlennon           Bransty                                  81       67 74        222
Sam Stephens                Bransty                                  51       79 88        218
Deagen Benson               Bransty                                  58       73 81        212
Daniel O'Neill              Bransty                                  71       66 73        210
Morgen McNicholas           Bransty                                  76       60 61        197
Lloyd O'Neil                Bransty                                  74          86        160
Esme Clark                  Bransty                                  61          84        145
Chelle Toad-Brown           Bransty                                           63 77        140
Bridget Robinson            Bransty                                           67 69        136
Josh Johnson                Bransty                                  58       62           120
Ashleigh Clark              Bransty                                  53       56           109
Kyle Wilson                 Bransty                                  77                     77
Phillip Stephens            Bransty                                              64         64
Brandon Bennett             Bransty                                           55            55
Name                        School                                 1  2  3  4  5  6       BEST 3
Adam Pointon                Bridekirk Dovenby                     99    97    99           295
Harry Tyrrell               Bridekirk Dovenby                     95    93    95           283
Cameron Steel               Bridekirk Dovenby                     95    96    91           282
Rebeka Lawson               Bridekirk Dovenby                     89    92    92           273
Sophie Cowan                Bridekirk Dovenby                     91    73    94           258
Anna Hutton                 Bridekirk Dovenby                     91    78    84           253
Luke Shackleford            Bridekirk Dovenby                     77    81    94           252
Bradley Hewitt              Bridekirk Dovenby                     83    88    80           251
Michael Rawlinson           Bridekirk Dovenby                     89    74    78           241
Anna McSweeney              Bridekirk Dovenby                     70    83    79           232
Elsie Barker                Bridekirk Dovenby                     83    71    60           214
Benedict Shackleford        Bridekirk Dovenby                           86    88           174
Lauren Proctor              Bridekirk Dovenby                     77          74           151
Holly Bowness               Bridekirk Dovenby                           74    76           150
Alex Holliday               Bridekirk Dovenby                                 90            90
Chloe Brough                Bridekirk Dovenby                           76                  76
Name                        School                                 1  2  3  4  5  6       BEST 3
Joe McCartney               Brigham                               99    98    98           295
Thomas Walton               Brigham                               91    85    97           273
Christopher Telford         Brigham                               90    84    93           267
David Thomas                Brigham                               94    98                 192
Martha Pearson              Brigham                                     90    88           178
Lauren White                Brigham                                     73    93           166
Elise Pritt                 Brigham                               79    86                 165
Bethany Middleton           Brigham                               84    78                 162
George Bean                 Brigham                               80    80                 160
Michael Atkinson            Brigham                               76    82                 158
Frances Bell                Brigham                               82    74                 156
Freya McDowell              Brigham                               80    76                 156
Poppy Murray                Brigham                               78    77                 155
Chrysten Williams           Brigham                               76    70                 146
Emily Brews                 Brigham                               75    69                 144
Lottie Winfindale           Brigham                               72    65                 137
Stephen Gascoigne           Brigham                               75    58                 133
Claire Iddon                Brigham                                     89                  89
Adam Russell                Brigham                                     59                  59
Name                        School                                 1  2  3  4  5  6       BEST 3
Chloe Steadman              Broughton                             82    72                 154
Lauryn Clucas               Broughton                             79    70                 149
Elliot Irwin                Broughton                                   96                  96
Jade Hughes                 Broughton                                   76                  76
Scott Cubby                 Broughton                                   68                  68
Emily Clarke                Broughton                                   67                  67
Stephen Davis               Broughton                                   64                  64
Name                        School                                 1  2  3  4  5  6       BEST 3
Callum Pearson              Cockermouth                           99 99 99                 297
Heather Wornham             Cockermouth                           98 97 95                 290
Katrina Hemingway           Cockermouth                           97 96 97                 290
Solomon White               Cockermouth                           95 98 97                 290
Matthew Blackley            Cockermouth                           93 92 95                 280
Esther Moore                Cockermouth                           93 91 94                 278
Tania Wilson                Cockermouth                           95 94 84                 273
Matthew Iddon               Cockermouth                           91 89 91                 271
Rachel Vatter               Cockermouth                           94 88 86                 268
Kate Skinner                Cockermouth                           87 84 88                 259
Alicia Constable            Cockermouth                           86 75 81                 242
Adam Kirkwood               Cockermouth                           80 74 79                 233
Katie Lowles                Cockermouth                              93 94                 187
Megan Binns                 Cockermouth                           94 93                    187
Alex Wilcock                Cockermouth                              91 93                 184
Alex Chaudri                Cockermouth                              86 92                 178
Matthew Whitby              Cockermouth                              86 90                 176
Robert Pearson              Cockermouth                              84 89                 173
Jenn Bradley                Cockermouth                              88 83                 171
Aengus McDowell             Cockermouth                           85 78                    163
Laura Singleton             Cockermouth                              81                     81
Name                        School                                 1  2  3  4  5  6       BEST 3
Ashlyn Holliday             Eaglesfield Paddle                       99    99    99        297
Jordan Cooley               Eaglesfield Paddle                       99    99    99        297
Bramble Park                Eaglesfield Paddle                       99    97    98        294
Marcus Stables              Eaglesfield Paddle                       98    97    99        294
Piers Wilkinson-Weir        Eaglesfield Paddle                       98    98    98        294
Oliver Whitehurst           Eaglesfield Paddle                       97    98    97        292
Joel Pennington             Eaglesfield Paddle                       96    96    96        288
Marc Ogilvie                Eaglesfield Paddle                       92    94    94        280
Daniel Vives-Lynch          Eaglesfield Paddle                       93    95    91        279
Ryan Gorley                 Eaglesfield Paddle                       96    94    87        277
Katy Livesey                Eaglesfield Paddle                       84    97    92        273
Adam Bainbridge             Eaglesfield Paddle                       91    88    88        267
Lucy Pye                    Eaglesfield Paddle                       77    90    93        260
Jack Wilson                 Eaglesfield Paddle                       75    94    90        259
Bethan Coles                Eaglesfield Paddle                       73    81    64        218
Ella McConigle              Eaglesfield Paddle                       64    78    70        212
Alannah Hambley             Eaglesfield Paddle                       70    74    66        210
Joseph Goodwin              Eaglesfield Paddle                       54    75    72        201
Lucy Hammond                Eaglesfield Paddle                       62    65    68        195
Ronan Kingsbury             Eaglesfield Paddle                       98          97        195
Andrea Kellet               Eaglesfield Paddle                             95    84        179
Rhys Kirkwood               Eaglesfield Paddle                       86    86              172
Kirsty Walker               Eaglesfield Paddle                       84    87              171
Matthew Shepherd            Eaglesfield Paddle                             88    80        168
Ewan Roberts                Eaglesfield Paddle                       66    84              150
Isabella Drimmie            Eaglesfield Paddle                       61    84              145
Christie Potts              Eaglesfield Paddle                       59    81              140
Isla Campbell               Eaglesfield Paddle                       82                     82
Roisin Kingsbury            Eaglesfield Paddle                       76                     76
Name                        School                                 1  2  3  4  5  6       BEST 3
Cameron Harris              Ennerdale                                92    92    91        275
Lewis Pritchard             Ennerdale                                92    93    90        275
Rebecca Maxwell             Ennerdale                                87    90    89        266
Robert Benn                 Ennerdale                                77    89    77        243
Brad Parke                  Ennerdale                                69    79    74        222
Joseph Zajac                Ennerdale                                69    69    82        220
Nathan Bateson              Ennerdale                                74    60    72        206
Rhys Pritchard              Ennerdale                                97          93        190
Katherine Roberts           Ennerdale                                87          89        176
Gemma Styles                Ennerdale                                79          86        165
Elsa Whelan                 Ennerdale                                90    71              161
Courtney Hetherington       Ennerdale                                49    85              134
Name                        School                                 1  2  3  4  5  6       BEST 3
Thomas Smith                Fairfield                             96    92    86           274
Alexandra Hutton            Fairfield                                   95    98           193
Calum Spence                Fairfield                                   99    91           190
Ethan Dawson                Fairfield                             89    85                 174
Ellen Fisher                Fairfield                                   92    74           166
Jonathan Ketchen            Fairfield                                   86    76           162
Fleur Wright                Fairfield                             94          63           157
Anne Sullivan               Fairfield                                   85    65           150
Ellie Mason                 Fairfield                                   82    68           150
Andrew Almond-Ayre          Fairfield                                   90    59           149
Aidan Pickering             Fairfield                             78    68                 146
Jason Saenchan              Fairfield                             88          53           141
Maddie Brown                Fairfield                                   64    77           141
Jennie Firth                Fairfield                                   67    68           135
Beth Field Harvey           Fairfield                                   68    54           122
Rachel Sharp                Fairfield                                         58            58
Name                        School                                 1  2  3  4  5  6       BEST 3
Robert Farrar               Gosforth                                 89    96    97        282
Maisie Naylor               Gosforth                                 94    87    84        265
Iona Smith                  Gosforth                                 93    76    85        254
Lloyd Hunter                Gosforth                                 68    90    81        239
Dale Atkinson               Gosforth                                 55    91    87        233
Luke Birchall               Gosforth                                 82    68    78        228
Amy Livesey                 Gosforth                                 53    92    72        217
Robert Cummings             Gosforth                                 59    90    60        209
Cerys Atkinson              Gosforth                                       99    95        194
Joseph Atkinson             Gosforth                                 93          91        184
Adam Atkinson               Gosforth                                 58          86        144
Amber Whyte                 Gosforth                                 73    62              135
Emily Taylor                Gosforth                                       98               98
Lettie Wareing              Gosforth                                       83               83
James Mounsey               Gosforth                                             82         82
Megan Naylor                Gosforth                                             82         82
Kyle Ward                   Gosforth                                             76         76
Lily Wilford                Gosforth                                             71         71
Luke Wallbank               Gosforth                                             71         71
Name                        School                                 1  2  3  4  5  6       BEST 3
Oliver Rowell               Jericho                                  95                     95
Ryan Nichols                Jericho                                  95                     95
Connor Buck                 Jericho                                  88                     88
Mike Chester                Jericho                                  80                     80
Darrian Dunn                Jericho                                  78                     78
Robson Leslie               Jericho                                  73                     73
Connie Moore                Jericho                                  72                     72
Harry Watson                Jericho                                  70                     70
Jordon Mather               Jericho                                  68                     68
Josh Routledge              Jericho                                  68                     68
Alisha Buchanan             Jericho                                  67                     67
Hannah Thurogood            Jericho                                  67                     67
Abby Crewdson               Jericho                                  60                     60
Ben Sparks                  Jericho                                  60                     60
Robyn Hunter                Jericho                                  57                     57
Name                        School                                 1  2  3  4  5  6       BEST 3
Jenna Moore                 Lamplugh                                 85    78    80        243
Ruth Jennings               Lamplugh                                 78    86    76        240
William Shield              Lamplugh                                 71    85    77        233
Daniel McVitie              Lamplugh                                 75    80    69        224
Eleanor Saville             Lamplugh                                 70    64    75        209
Holly Monkhouse             Lamplugh                                 63    76    67        206
Aaron Pitman                Lamplugh                                 62    67    65        194
Anna Davis                  Lamplugh                                 87          68        155
Sophie McVitie              Lamplugh                                       71    65        136
Name                        School                                 1  2  3  4  5  6       BEST 3
James Penman                Maryport Junior                       99    99                 198
Thomas Scott                Maryport Junior                       99    96                 195
Katie Dobson                Maryport Junior                       94    93                 187
Oliver Brinicombe           Maryport Junior                       92    91                 183
Rio Collins                 Maryport Junior                       88    91                 179
Dylan Holm                  Maryport Junior                       85    90                 175
Shaun Kurzyk                Maryport Junior                       78    77                 155
Lewis McDowell              Maryport Junior                       72    72                 144
Sam Whitehead               Maryport Junior                       71    71                 142
Jasmine Fearon              Maryport Junior                       76    61                 137
Adam Southward              Maryport Junior                       74    57                 131
Ryley Short                 Maryport Junior                             99                  99
Chloe Hewetson              Maryport Junior                       98                        98
Ben Donaldson               Maryport Junior                       97                        97
Nathan McLachlan            Maryport Junior                       97                        97
Robbie Holt                 Maryport Junior                             95                  95
Glen McAlpine               Maryport Junior                       87                        87
Leah Marie Watson           Maryport Junior                             86                  86
Callan Scholey              Maryport Junior                       81                        81
Robbie Wozencroft           Maryport Junior                             81                  81
Connor Faulder              Maryport Junior                             79                  79
Rosanna Dixon               Maryport Junior                             78                  78
Owen Jackson                Maryport Junior                             77                  77
Niall Meath                 Maryport Junior                       75                        75
Ashleigh Wilcock            Maryport Junior                       73                        73
Olivia Mossom               Maryport Junior                       73                        73
Ellie Nicholson             Maryport Junior                       72                        72
Kelly Pearce                Maryport Junior                             71                  71
Laura Haig                  Maryport Junior                             69                  69
Name                        School                                 1  2  3  4  5  6       BEST 3
Luke Walker                 Moor Row                                 95          95        190
Owen Power                  Moor Row                                 85          96        181
Brandon Hurst               Moor Row                                 80          79        159
Shaunna Billington          Moor Row                                 74          83        157
Beth Robson                 Moor Row                                 62          79        141
Lauren Fox                  Moor Row                                 63          76        139
Georgia Cattanach           Moor Row                                 83                     83
Matthew Atkinson            Moor Row                                 81                     81
Name                        School                                 1  2  3  4  5  6       BEST 3
Ben Breeze                  Plumbland                             92    80    73           245
William Marrs               Plumbland                             87    80    71           238
Rebecca Bell                Plumbland                             82    74    80           236
Katie Norman                Plumbland                             80    67    59           206
Orin Douglas                Plumbland                             74          69           143
Natasha Newall              Plumbland                                   71    62           133
Hazel Newport               Plumbland                                   60    72           132
Kelsie Taylor               Plumbland                                   62    61           123
Richard Miller              Plumbland                                         81            81
Natasha Newell              Plumbland                             79                        79
Benjamin Redpath            Plumbland                                   76                  76
Name                        School                                 1  2  3  4  5  6       BEST 3
Connor Lloyd                Seascale                                 89    78    85        252
Dylan Connor                Seascale                                 83    76    79        238
Rachel Sim                  Seascale                                       73    67        140
Name                        School                                 1  2  3  4  5  6       BEST 3
Sam Jackson                 St Benedicts                          96 92 90                 278
Kieran Rooney               St Benedicts                          89 79 89                 257
Owen Adair                  St Benedicts                          90 79 83                 252
Sophie Martin               St Benedicts                          86 80 85                 251
Bethan Walker               St Benedicts                          82 82 82                 246
Adam King                   St Benedicts                          84 73 81                 238
Lucy Wilson                 St Benedicts                          80 71 84                 235
Aaron Malkinson             St Benedicts                          76 72 80                 228
James Conery                St Benedicts                          89 94                    183
Kieran Frazer               St Benedicts                          91 87                    178
Ellis Gribbon               St Benedicts                             85 87                 172
Kate McGuire                St Benedicts                          87 82                    169
Naomi Hoodless              St Benedicts                             69 82                 151
Lee Adams                   St Benedicts                          76 68                    144
Caleb Hamilton              St Benedicts                             90                     90
Molly McAleavy              St Benedicts                          90                        90
Ellis Gribbons              St Benedicts                          88                        88
Mistasia Towers             St Benedicts                          85                        85
Katie Ann Jackson           St Benedicts                          83                        83
Michael Watts               St Benedicts                          75                        75
Josh Wright                 St Benedicts                             70                     70
Name                        School                                 1  2  3  4  5  6       BEST 3
Holly Redmond               St James Junior                                81    81        162
Amy Cassidy                 St James Junior                                69    75        144
Luke Tompkinson             St James Junior                                86               86
Miles Pattinson             St James Junior                                84               84
Alexander Hulse             St James Junior                                      78         78
Callum Swindale             St James Junior                                66               66
Name                        School                                 1  2  3  4  5  6       BEST 3
Bryony Davidson             St Josephs Frizington                    83    87    74        244
Shelby Irving               St Josephs Frizington                    64    79    70        213
Shae Philips                St Josephs Frizington                    64    69    63        196
Jack Kewley                 St Josephs Frizington                    50    61    66        177
Jordan Pink                 St Josephs Frizington                    52    72              124
Jordan Spedding             St Josephs Frizington                    61    63              124
Adam Irving                 St Josephs Frizington                    77                     77
Adam Irving                 St Josephs Frizington                          73               73
Alex Pugh                   St Josephs Frizington                    66                     66
Jake Kelly                  St Josephs Frizington                    56                     56
Name                        School                                 1  2  3  4  5  6       BEST 3
Alastair Thomas             St Michaels Bothel                          97                  97
Tanya Graham                St Michaels Bothel                          94                  94
Chloe Barron                St Michaels Bothel                          91                  91
Matthew Gate                St Michaels Bothel                          83                  83
Alex Williams               St Michaels Bothel                          80                  80
Martin Bell                 St Michaels Bothel                          72                  72
Name                        School                                 1  2  3  4  5  6       BEST 3
Elliot McQuire              St Patricks CM                           97    96    92        285
Stephanie Mills             St Patricks CM                           91    89    80        260
Dane Richardson             St Patricks CM                           91    82    78        251
Jack Fee                    St Patricks CM                           78    71    62        211
Anthony Lewthwaite          St Patricks CM                           69    66    67        202
Amaris McGrady              St Patricks CM                           48    82    70        200
Sam Jacques                 St Patricks CM                           53    77    60        190
Niamh Headley               St Patricks CM                           96    68              164
Jessica Jenkinson           St Patricks CM                           87          73        160
Emily Edge                  St Patricks CM                           80    72              152
Keaton Zanacchi             St Patricks CM                           54    82              136
Kara Haley                  St Patricks CM                                 68    63        131
Kelsey Zanacchi             St Patricks CM                           52    77              129
Jessica Jenkinson           St Patricks CM                                 93               93
Liam Clarkson               St Patricks CM                           90                     90
Harry Cattanach             St Patricks CM                           82                     82
Dylan Draper                St Patricks CM                                 80               80
Joe Power                   St Patricks CM                                 73               73
Alexandria Robinson         St Patricks CM                                       69         69
Cara Haley                  St Patricks CM                           65                     65
Callum Troughton            St Patricks CM                           56                     56
Name                        School                                 1  2  3  4  5  6       BEST 3
Sophie Oxtoby               Thomlinson Junior                                 84            84
Charlotte Stedholme         Thomlinson Junior                                 75            75
Chloe Lawler                Thomlinson Junior                                 64            64
Name                        School                                 1  2  3  4  5  6       BEST 3
Adam Price                  Threlkeld                                   88                  88
Ben Holmes                  Threlkeld                                   84                  84
Sam Holmes                  Threlkeld                                   64                  64
Name                        School                                 1  2  3  4  5  6       BEST 3
Michael Hendron             Victoria Junior                          94                     94
Ben Burrow                  Victoria Junior                          82                     82
Ellis Brasted               Victoria Junior                          71                     71
Jessie McSherry             Victoria Junior                          65                     65
Ellis Graham                Victoria Junior                          57                     57
Niamh Nelson                Victoria Junior                          55                     55
Katie Potts                 Victoria Junior                          54                     54
Name                        School                                 1  2  3  4  5  6       BEST 3
Tom Wright                  West Lakes                            99 99 99                 297
Paul Eaton                  West Lakes                            96 97 96                 289
Alice Rea                   West Lakes                               95 93                 188
Mitchell Sloan              West Lakes                                  92                  92
Stephen Baines              West Lakes                               89                     89
David Knight                West Lakes                                  88                  88
Jed Jones                   West Lakes                               83                     83
Aaron Baird                 West Lakes                               81                     81
Nicky Robinson              West Lakes                            81                        81
Ellis Carr                  West Lakes                               80                     80
Michaela Jervis             West Lakes                            78                        78
Tom Atkinson                West Lakes                               78                     78
Blake Hetherington          West Lakes                               76                     76
Sam Peet                    West Lakes                               74                     74
Name                        School                                 1  2  3  4  5  6       BEST 3
Liam O'Pray                 Whitehaven                            99 98 98                 295
Richard Stamper             Whitehaven                            97 96 98                 291
Callum Cullinean            Whitehaven                            92 90 96                 278
Connor Bragg                Whitehaven                            83 95 87                 265
Jessica Kelly               Whitehaven                            79 77 85                 241
Alan Callender              Whitehaven                               87 91                 178
TJ Gracey Eilbeck           Whitehaven                            88 85                    173
Charlie Noctor              Whitehaven                            77 77                    154
Georgia Irving              Whitehaven                            78 76                    154
Cameron Bragg               Whitehaven                            92                        92
Thomas Burns                Whitehaven                                  86                  86
Nathan Taylor               Whitehaven                            85                        85
Kyle Stalker                Whitehaven                               83                     83
Dylan Boyd                  Whitehaven                            82                        82
Ebony Nichols               Whitehaven                            81                        81
Dylan Blacklock             Whitehaven                            79                        79
Lauren Chisholm             Whitehaven                            78                        78
Abbey Clark                 Whitehaven                            75                        75
Emma Middleton              Whitehaven                               75                     75
Becky Walley                Whitehaven                            74                        74
Emma Bell                   Whitehaven                               73                     73
Lauren Coan                 Whitehaven                            73                        73
Sophie Inwood               Whitehaven                               72                     72