Longlands LakeThu 13/05/2010 08:21
Split time resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Name                                      Time                                                                                                                    



Course A  (41)                               1.2 km   11 C                                  
                                                        1(156)   2(162)   3(168)  4(161)  5(152)  6(163)  7(169)  8(166)  9(164) 10(154) 11(158)       F                 

     1 Jordan Cooley                             6:58     0:12     0:43     1:46    2:18    3:17    4:07    4:59    5:31    5:57    6:23    6:45    6:58                 
       Eaglesfield Paddle                                 0:12     0:31     1:03    0:32    0:59    0:50    0:52    0:32    0:26    0:26    0:22    0:13                 
     2 Piers Wilkinson-Weir                      7:33     0:12     0:45     1:56    2:28    3:29    4:19    5:16    5:59    6:34    6:57    7:20    7:33                 
       Eaglesfield Paddle                                 0:12     0:33     1:11    0:32    1:01    0:50    0:57    0:43    0:35    0:23    0:23    0:13                 
     3 Bramble Park                              7:47     0:13     0:46     1:49    2:26    3:27    4:24    5:18    6:01    6:40    7:10    7:34    7:47                 
       Eaglesfield Paddle                                 0:13     0:33     1:03    0:37    1:01    0:57    0:54    0:43    0:39    0:30    0:24    0:13                 
     4 Robert Farrar                             8:42     0:11     0:50     1:50    2:21    3:36    4:33    5:26    6:52    7:25    8:04    8:28    8:42                 
       Gosforth                                           0:11     0:39     1:00    0:31    1:15    0:57    0:53    1:26    0:33    0:39    0:24    0:14                 
     5 Jack Thompson                             8:57     0:11     0:42     1:45    2:22    3:20    4:10    5:00    6:52    7:46    8:22    8:43    8:57                 
       Beckermet                                          0:11     0:31     1:03    0:37    0:58    0:50    0:50    1:52    0:54    0:36    0:21    0:14                 
     6 Marc Ogilvie                              9:11     0:11     0:42     1:50    2:28    3:37    4:35    5:36    7:27    7:55    8:30    8:58    9:11                 
       Eaglesfield Paddle                                 0:11     0:31     1:08    0:38    1:09    0:58    1:01    1:51    0:28    0:35    0:28    0:13                 
     7 Jessica Jenkinson                         9:19     0:14     0:46     1:58    2:42    3:59    5:10    6:22    7:00    7:51    8:28    9:01    9:19                 
       St Patricks CM                                     0:14     0:32     1:12    0:44    1:17    1:11    1:12    0:38    0:51    0:37    0:33    0:18                 
     8 Cameron Harris                            9:26     0:15     0:53     2:07    3:12    4:18    5:26    6:45    7:28    8:08    8:41    9:08    9:26                 
       Ennerdale                                          0:15     0:38     1:14    1:05    1:06    1:08    1:19    0:43    0:40    0:33    0:27    0:18                 
     9 Sam Morgan                                9:27     0:11     0:42     1:58    2:33    3:45    4:50    5:53    7:08    8:01    8:37    9:12    9:27                 
       Arlecdon                                           0:11     0:31     1:16    0:35    1:12    1:05    1:03    1:15    0:53    0:36    0:35    0:15                 
    10 Rebecca Maxwell                           9:29     0:13     0:47     2:02    2:55    4:13    5:25    6:32    7:11    7:49    8:26    9:13    9:29                 
       Ennerdale                                          0:13     0:34     1:15    0:53    1:18    1:12    1:07    0:39    0:38    0:37    0:47    0:16                 
    11 Stephanie Mills                           9:44     0:14     0:48     2:00    2:58    4:11    5:19    6:29    7:07    7:58    8:38    9:25    9:44                 
       St Patricks CM                                     0:14     0:34     1:12    0:58    1:13    1:08    1:10    0:38    0:51    0:40    0:47    0:19                 
    12 Matthew Shepherd                          9:46     0:17     0:53     2:05    2:41    4:09    5:21    6:26    7:19    8:18    8:58    9:26    9:46                 
       Eaglesfield Paddle                                 0:17     0:36     1:12    0:36    1:28    1:12    1:05    0:53    0:59    0:40    0:28    0:20                 
    13 Kirsty Walker                             9:49     0:13     0:51     1:58    2:40    4:14    5:21    6:23    7:48    8:28    9:03    9:29    9:49                 
       Eaglesfield Paddle                                 0:13     0:38     1:07    0:42    1:34    1:07    1:02    1:25    0:40    0:35    0:26    0:20                 
    14 Ruth Jennings                            10:34     0:18     1:13     2:19    4:08    5:17    6:32    7:37    8:37    9:10    9:45   10:21   10:34                 
       Lamplugh                                           0:18     0:55     1:06    1:49    1:09    1:15    1:05    1:00    0:33    0:35    0:36    0:13                 
    15 Jake Higgins                             10:36     0:11     0:44     1:45    2:25    5:17    6:10    7:04    8:13    8:38   10:05   10:22   10:36                 
       Beckermet                                          0:11     0:33     1:01    0:40    2:52    0:53    0:54    1:09    0:25    1:27    0:17    0:14                 
    16 Ewan Roberts                             10:37     0:14     0:51     2:54    3:30    4:55    6:13    7:18    8:10    9:09    9:50   10:20   10:37                 
       Eaglesfield Paddle                                 0:14     0:37     2:03    0:36    1:25    1:18    1:05    0:52    0:59    0:41    0:30    0:17                 
    17 Emily Elliot                             10:38     0:15     0:50     2:12    2:48    4:16    5:17    6:30    7:13    7:54    9:56   10:21   10:38                 
       Ashfield                                           0:15     0:35     1:22    0:36    1:28    1:01    1:13    0:43    0:41    2:02    0:25    0:17                 
    18 Dane Richardson                          10:41     0:13     1:03     2:19    3:06    4:39    5:47    7:06    8:02    8:47    9:31   10:27   10:41                 
       St Patricks CM                                     0:13     0:50     1:16    0:47    1:33    1:08    1:19    0:56    0:45    0:44    0:56    0:14                 
    19 Christie Potts                           10:43     0:21     1:02     2:36    3:34    5:07    6:14    7:18    8:33    9:21    9:56   10:24   10:43                 
       Eaglesfield Paddle                                 0:21     0:41     1:34    0:58    1:33    1:07    1:04    1:15    0:48    0:35    0:28    0:19                 
    20 Dylan Draper                             10:54     0:28     1:18     2:57    3:35    4:52    5:49    7:36    8:52    9:36   10:06   10:35   10:54                 
       St Patricks CM                                     0:28     0:50     1:39    0:38    1:17    0:57    1:47    1:16    0:44    0:30    0:29    0:19                 
    21 Brad Parke                               11:03     0:14     1:02     2:34    3:30    5:04    6:40    7:45    8:41    9:24   10:11   10:43   11:03                 
       Ennerdale                                          0:14     0:48     1:32    0:56    1:34    1:36    1:05    0:56    0:43    0:47    0:32    0:20                 
    22 Ella McGonigle                           11:24     0:15     1:01     2:24    3:05    4:38    6:04    7:26    8:56    9:51   10:33   11:04   11:24                 
       Eaglesfield Paddle                                 0:15     0:46     1:23    0:41    1:33    1:26    1:22    1:30    0:55    0:42    0:31    0:20                 
    22 Connor Lloyd                             11:24     0:14     0:50     2:14    3:04    4:43    5:59    7:00    9:20    9:52   10:44   11:08   11:24                 
       Seascale                                           0:14     0:36     1:24    0:50    1:39    1:16    1:01    2:20    0:32    0:52    0:24    0:16                 
    24 Iona Smith                               11:28     0:14     0:49     1:56    2:41    3:44    4:54    5:48    9:30    9:58   10:48   11:12   11:28                 
       Gosforth                                           0:14     0:35     1:07    0:45    1:03    1:10    0:54    3:42    0:28    0:50    0:24    0:16                 
    25 Amelia Cowan                             11:33     0:14     1:00     2:35    3:43    5:08    6:15    7:27    8:08    8:49   10:47   11:15   11:33                 
       Ashfield                                           0:14     0:46     1:35    1:08    1:25    1:07    1:12    0:41    0:41    1:58    0:28    0:18                 
    26 Ben Harrison                             11:38     0:13     1:06     2:22    3:06    4:33    5:48    6:54    8:10    9:00   10:45   11:19   11:38                 
       Arlecdon                                           0:13     0:53     1:16    0:44    1:27    1:15    1:06    1:16    0:50    1:45    0:34    0:19                 
    27 Joe Power                                11:40     0:11     0:47     2:09    3:03    5:22    6:27    7:30    8:25    9:03   10:56   11:26   11:40                 
       St Patricks CM                                     0:11     0:36     1:22    0:54    2:19    1:05    1:03    0:55    0:38    1:53    0:30    0:14                 
    28 Jordan Pink                              11:44     0:15     0:58     2:27    3:21    4:58    6:34    7:59    8:49    9:44   10:35   11:20   11:44                 
       St Josephs Frizington                              0:15     0:43     1:29    0:54    1:37    1:36    1:25    0:50    0:55    0:51    0:45    0:24                 
    29 Jack Fee                                 11:55     0:18     1:02     2:33    3:24    4:54    6:39    8:12    9:10   10:09   10:56   11:36   11:55                 
       St Patricks CM                                     0:18     0:44     1:31    0:51    1:30    1:45    1:33    0:58    0:59    0:47    0:40    0:19                 
    30 Anya Chambers-Towers                     12:06     0:18     1:14     2:30    3:29    5:19    6:53    8:33    9:59   10:31   11:20   11:47   12:06                 
       Arlecdon                                           0:18     0:56     1:16    0:59    1:50    1:34    1:40    1:26    0:32    0:49    0:27    0:19                 
    31 Amy Cassidy                              12:13     0:13     0:42     2:17    2:55    4:41    6:17    8:23    9:25   10:32   11:24   11:53   12:13                 
       St James Junior                                    0:13     0:29     1:35    0:38    1:46    1:36    2:06    1:02    1:07    0:52    0:29    0:20                 
    32 Luke Birchall                            12:35     0:18     1:05     2:33    3:18    4:34    5:51    7:00    9:17   10:28   11:13   12:19   12:35                 
       Gosforth                                           0:18     0:47     1:28    0:45    1:16    1:17    1:09    2:17    1:11    0:45    1:06    0:16                 
    33 Cameron Sowerby                          12:38     0:17     1:12     2:14    2:50    6:21    7:19    8:35    9:14    9:55   11:56   12:22   12:38                 
       Ashfield                                           0:17     0:55     1:02    0:36    3:31    0:58    1:16    0:39    0:41    2:01    0:26    0:16                 
    34 Callum Swindale                          13:18     0:19     0:56     2:25    5:33    6:58    8:12    9:33   10:33   11:46   12:29   12:55   13:18                 
       St James Junior                                    0:19     0:37     1:29    3:08    1:25    1:14    1:21    1:00    1:13    0:43    0:26    0:23                 
    35 Lucy Hammond                             13:34     0:14     0:56     2:29    3:21    5:04    6:19    7:31   11:20   12:06   12:56   13:20   13:34                 
       Eaglesfield Paddle                                 0:14     0:42     1:33    0:52    1:43    1:15    1:12    3:49    0:46    0:50    0:24    0:14                 
    36 Eleanor Saville                          14:06     0:18     0:59     2:22    3:14    4:34    5:59    7:20   11:41   12:26   13:09   13:45   14:06                 
       Lamplugh                                           0:18     0:41     1:23    0:52    1:20    1:25    1:21    4:21    0:45    0:43    0:36    0:21                 
    37 Jordan Spedding                          14:14     0:16     1:21     2:53    4:00    6:19    8:25   10:32   11:42   12:29   13:18   13:53   14:14                 
       St Josephs Frizington                              0:16     1:05     1:32    1:07    2:19    2:06    2:07    1:10    0:47    0:49    0:35    0:21                 
    38 Amber Whyte                              14:43     0:13     0:59     2:24    3:10    4:42    5:41    6:32   12:03   13:26   13:56   14:24   14:43                 
       Gosforth                                           0:13     0:46     1:25    0:46    1:32    0:59    0:51    5:31    1:23    0:30    0:28    0:19                 
    39 Jack Kewley                              15:47     0:16     1:07     3:14    5:08    7:19    9:32   11:49   12:53   13:45   14:38   15:24   15:47                 
       St Josephs Frizington                              0:16     0:51     2:07    1:54    2:11    2:13    2:17    1:04    0:52    0:53    0:46    0:23                 
    40 Nathan Bateson                           16:23     0:18     1:15     2:30    3:37    4:47   11:43   12:51   13:45   14:42   15:39   16:09   16:23                 
       Ennerdale                                          0:18     0:57     1:15    1:07    1:10    6:56    1:08    0:54    0:57    0:57    0:30    0:14                 

       Emily Vincent-Briggs                        mp     0:15     1:05     2:09    3:00    4:33    6:01    7:02   -----   -----   -----   -----   10:37                 
       Gosforth                                           0:15     0:50     1:04    0:51    1:33    1:28    1:01                                    3:35                 



Course B  (40)                               1.2 km   11 C                                  
                                                        1(160)   2(162)   3(155)  4(173)  5(165)  6(159)  7(169)  8(153)  9(171) 10(167) 11(158)       F                 

     1 Ashlyn Holliday                           6:47     0:13     0:40     1:38    2:04    3:04    3:45    4:39    5:09    5:45    6:11    6:34    6:47                 
       Eaglesfield Paddle                                 0:13     0:27     0:58    0:26    1:00    0:41    0:54    0:30    0:36    0:26    0:23    0:13                 
     2 Emily Taylor                              7:15     0:17     0:44     1:48    2:14    3:32    4:15    5:11    5:39    6:08    6:37    7:01    7:15                 
       Gosforth                                           0:17     0:27     1:04    0:26    1:18    0:43    0:56    0:28    0:29    0:29    0:24    0:14                 
     3 Katy Livesey                              8:26     0:18     0:50     2:07    2:35    3:49    4:42    5:59    6:42    7:08    7:37    8:10    8:26                 
       Eaglesfield Paddle                                 0:18     0:32     1:17    0:28    1:14    0:53    1:17    0:43    0:26    0:29    0:33    0:16                 
     4 Joel Pennington                           8:43     0:15     0:52     2:17    2:42    3:49    4:34    5:33    6:15    7:14    8:04    8:30    8:43                 
       Eaglesfield Paddle                                 0:15     0:37     1:25    0:25    1:07    0:45    0:59    0:42    0:59    0:50    0:26    0:13                 
     5 Andrea Kellet                             8:56     0:17     0:49     2:08    2:38    4:01    4:58    6:11    6:59    7:28    8:08    8:42    8:56                 
       Eaglesfield Paddle                                 0:17     0:32     1:19    0:30    1:23    0:57    1:13    0:48    0:29    0:40    0:34    0:14                 
     6 Jack Wilson                               9:25     0:16     0:53     2:39    3:15    4:28    5:23    6:33    7:07    7:52    8:31    9:09    9:25                 
       Eaglesfield Paddle                                 0:16     0:37     1:46    0:36    1:13    0:55    1:10    0:34    0:45    0:39    0:38    0:16                 
     7 Chloe Hall                                9:35     0:18     0:49     2:14    2:47    4:25    5:21    6:35    7:25    7:50    8:42    9:18    9:35                 
       Ashfield                                           0:18     0:31     1:25    0:33    1:38    0:56    1:14    0:50    0:25    0:52    0:36    0:17                 
     8 Amy Livesey                              10:27     0:17     0:56     3:11    3:38    5:24    6:15    7:30    8:38    9:07    9:46   10:12   10:27                 
       Gosforth                                           0:17     0:39     2:15    0:27    1:46    0:51    1:15    1:08    0:29    0:39    0:26    0:15                 
     9 Dale Atkinson                            10:29     0:17     0:57     2:22    2:56    4:28    5:18    6:18    7:06    7:28    9:39   10:11   10:29                 
       Gosforth                                           0:17     0:40     1:25    0:34    1:32    0:50    1:00    0:48    0:22    2:11    0:32    0:18                 
    10 Robert Cummings                          10:34     0:20     0:51     2:13    2:44    4:08    5:42    6:53    8:11    8:40    9:36   10:15   10:34                 
       Gosforth                                           0:20     0:31     1:22    0:31    1:24    1:34    1:11    1:18    0:29    0:56    0:39    0:19                 
    11 Robert Benn                              10:35     0:22     1:02     2:53    3:24    5:17    6:31    7:47    8:38    8:59    9:44   10:17   10:35                 
       Ennerdale                                          0:22     0:40     1:51    0:31    1:53    1:14    1:16    0:51    0:21    0:45    0:33    0:18                 
    12 Adam Bainbridge                          10:42     0:15     0:46     1:49    2:16    3:24    4:11    5:10    6:55    9:36   10:01   10:27   10:42                 
       Eaglesfield Paddle                                 0:15     0:31     1:03    0:27    1:08    0:47    0:59    1:45    2:41    0:25    0:26    0:15                 
    13 Maisie Naylor                            10:55     0:16     0:47     2:22    3:01    5:00    5:45    7:11    8:34    9:20   10:10   10:41   10:55                 
       Gosforth                                           0:16     0:31     1:35    0:39    1:59    0:45    1:26    1:23    0:46    0:50    0:31    0:14                 
    14 Luke Tompkinson                          11:13     0:17     1:08     2:43    3:18    4:48    6:14    7:55    8:45    9:30   10:20   10:58   11:13                 
       St James Junior                                    0:17     0:51     1:35    0:35    1:30    1:26    1:41    0:50    0:45    0:50    0:38    0:15                 
    15 Courtney Hetherington                    11:39     0:22     0:56     2:16    3:03    4:31    5:40    7:12    8:23    9:11   10:33   11:22   11:39                 
       Ennerdale                                          0:22     0:34     1:20    0:47    1:28    1:09    1:32    1:11    0:48    1:22    0:49    0:17                 
    16 Miles Pattinson                          11:47     0:14     3:34     5:02    5:34    6:52    7:49    8:52    9:38   10:25   10:59   11:32   11:47                 
       St James Junior                                    0:14     3:20     1:28    0:32    1:18    0:57    1:03    0:46    0:47    0:34    0:33    0:15                 
    17 Courtney Neale                           11:51     0:19     0:50     2:27    3:05    5:04    6:34    8:08    9:08   10:04   10:51   11:29   11:51                 
       Arlecdon                                           0:19     0:31     1:37    0:38    1:59    1:30    1:34    1:00    0:56    0:47    0:38    0:22                 
    18 Keaton Zanacchi                          11:57     0:18     0:55     2:50    3:29    5:38    6:42    8:05    9:02    9:57   11:07   11:40   11:57                 
       St Patricks CM                                     0:18     0:37     1:55    0:39    2:09    1:04    1:23    0:57    0:55    1:10    0:33    0:17                 
    19 Bethan Coles                             11:59     0:17     0:54     2:26    3:06    5:05    6:33    8:19    9:20    9:57   11:02   11:41   11:59                 
       Eaglesfield Paddle                                 0:17     0:37     1:32    0:40    1:59    1:28    1:46    1:01    0:37    1:05    0:39    0:18                 
    20 Daniel McVitie                           12:08     0:23     1:33     3:14    3:51    6:10    7:14    8:36    9:36   10:11   11:01   11:43   12:08                 
       Lamplugh                                           0:23     1:10     1:41    0:37    2:19    1:04    1:22    1:00    0:35    0:50    0:42    0:25                 
    21 Mitchell Brough                          12:14     0:19     0:46     2:05    2:39    4:06    5:18    6:17    7:45   10:19   11:16   11:56   12:14                 
       Arlecdon                                           0:19     0:27     1:19    0:34    1:27    1:12    0:59    1:28    2:34    0:57    0:40    0:18                 
    22 Leah Harding                             12:22     0:16     0:46     2:42    3:19    5:02    6:26    8:24    9:33   10:21   11:16   12:00   12:22                 
       Ashfield                                           0:16     0:30     1:56    0:37    1:43    1:24    1:58    1:09    0:48    0:55    0:44    0:22                 
    23 Sam Jacques                              12:43     0:22     1:08     3:30    4:10    5:57    7:07    8:58   10:40   11:05   11:43   12:26   12:43                 
       St Patricks CM                                     0:22     0:46     2:22    0:40    1:47    1:10    1:51    1:42    0:25    0:38    0:43    0:17                 
    24 Holly Monkhouse                          12:46     0:17     0:51     2:34    3:14    5:24    6:42    8:28    9:33   10:24   11:34   12:10   12:46                 
       Lamplugh                                           0:17     0:34     1:43    0:40    2:10    1:18    1:46    1:05    0:51    1:10    0:36    0:36                 
    25 Joseph Goodwin                           13:03     0:22     1:10     2:38    4:13    5:44    6:45    8:53   10:49   11:23   12:17   12:45   13:03                 
       Eaglesfield Paddle                                 0:22     0:48     1:28    1:35    1:31    1:01    2:08    1:56    0:34    0:54    0:28    0:18                 
    26 James Wilson                             13:10     0:18     0:50     2:09    2:58    4:23    5:21    7:00    8:48   11:28   12:17   12:55   13:10                 
       Arlecdon                                           0:18     0:32     1:19    0:49    1:25    0:58    1:39    1:48    2:40    0:49    0:38    0:15                 
    27 Rachel Sim                               13:16     0:19     0:50     2:45    3:20    5:21    7:02    8:43   10:42   11:23   12:25   12:58   13:16                 
       Seascale                                           0:19     0:31     1:55    0:35    2:01    1:41    1:41    1:59    0:41    1:02    0:33    0:18                 
    28 Emily Edge                               13:20     0:20     0:58     2:39    3:32    5:52    7:19    9:02    9:51   10:48   11:49   12:54   13:20                 
       St Patricks CM                                     0:20     0:38     1:41    0:53    2:20    1:27    1:43    0:49    0:57    1:01    1:05    0:26                 
    29 Sophie McVitie                           13:37     0:31     1:34     3:22    4:02    6:20    7:31    9:20   10:30   11:24   12:28   13:09   13:37                 
       Lamplugh                                           0:31     1:03     1:48    0:40    2:18    1:11    1:49    1:10    0:54    1:04    0:41    0:28                 
    30 Mia Kitchin                              13:55     0:19     1:43     3:30    4:07    6:05    7:36   10:00   11:01   12:03   13:00   13:33   13:55                 
       Arlecdon                                           0:19     1:24     1:47    0:37    1:58    1:31    2:24    1:01    1:02    0:57    0:33    0:22                 
    31 Shae Philip                              14:01     0:22     1:02     2:44    3:30    7:31    8:36   10:25   11:24   12:15   13:05   13:37   14:01                 
       St Josephs Frizington                              0:22     0:40     1:42    0:46    4:01    1:05    1:49    0:59    0:51    0:50    0:32    0:24                 
    32 Kara Haley                               16:40     0:26     1:07     2:43    3:30    7:10    8:51   11:39   12:56   14:11   15:34   16:16   16:40                 
       St Patricks CM                                     0:26     0:41     1:36    0:47    3:40    1:41    2:48    1:17    1:15    1:23    0:42    0:24                 

       Jake Kelly                                  mp    -----     1:39     3:20    3:58    6:32    7:30    9:26   10:18   11:11   11:53   12:34   12:46                 
       St Josephs Frizington                                       1:39     1:41    0:38    2:34    0:58    1:56    0:52    0:53    0:42    0:41    0:12                 
       Amilia Martin                               mp     0:20     0:59     2:09    2:38    3:54    4:47    5:57    7:57   -----   10:16   10:55   11:13            7:37 
       St Patricks CM                                     0:20     0:39     1:10    0:29    1:16    0:53    1:10    2:00            2:19    0:39    0:18            *171 
       Alexandria Robinson                         mp     0:16    -----     2:36    3:08    4:52    6:14    7:52    8:49    9:32   10:21   10:56   11:15                 
       St Patricks CM                                     0:16              2:20    0:32    1:44    1:22    1:38    0:57    0:43    0:49    0:35    0:19                 
       Sebastian White                             mp     0:17     0:51     2:24    3:00   -----    5:28    6:46    7:32    7:53    8:34    9:03    9:17                 
       Eaglesfield Paddle                                 0:17     0:34     1:33    0:36            2:28    1:18    0:46    0:21    0:41    0:29    0:14                 
       Rhys Pritchard                              mp     0:13     0:40    -----    2:18    3:29    4:19    5:24    6:00    7:21    7:54    8:23    8:36                 
       Ennerdale                                          0:13     0:27             1:38    1:11    0:50    1:05    0:36    1:21    0:33    0:29    0:13                 
       Hannah McGarry                              mp     0:16     0:45     2:17    2:43    4:27    5:33   -----   -----   -----    9:48   10:11   10:26                 
       Ashfield                                           0:16     0:29     1:32    0:26    1:44    1:06                            4:15    0:23    0:15                 
       Luke Wallbank                               mp     0:24     1:05     2:54    3:27    5:09    6:13    7:26   -----   -----   -----   10:29   10:46                 
       Gosforth                                           0:24     0:41     1:49    0:33    1:42    1:04    1:13                            3:03    0:17                 
       Kerri Moore                                 mp     0:15     0:42     1:46    2:13    3:56    4:42    5:40   -----    8:09    8:41    9:06    9:20                 
       Beckermet                                          0:15     0:27     1:04    0:27    1:43    0:46    0:58            2:29    0:32    0:25    0:14                 



Course C  (40)                               1.2 km   11 C                                  
                                                        1(170)   2(151)   3(168)  4(173)  5(165)  6(163)  7(157)  8(172)  9(171) 10(154) 11(158)       F                 

     1 Cerys Atkinson                            7:02     0:19     0:44     1:28    1:59    3:10    4:03    4:45    5:38    5:59    6:31    6:50    7:02                 
       Gosforth                                           0:19     0:25     0:44    0:31    1:11    0:53    0:42    0:53    0:21    0:32    0:19    0:12                 
     2 Oliver Whitehurst                         7:28     0:19     0:45     1:44    2:15    3:20    4:10    4:57    6:06    6:26    6:55    7:15    7:28                 
       Eaglesfield Paddle                                 0:19     0:26     0:59    0:31    1:05    0:50    0:47    1:09    0:20    0:29    0:20    0:13                 
     3 Marcus Stables                            8:28     0:18     0:42     1:26    1:52    2:52    3:36    4:15    5:07    6:51    7:57    8:16    8:28                 
       Eaglesfield Paddle                                 0:18     0:24     0:44    0:26    1:00    0:44    0:39    0:52    1:44    1:06    0:19    0:12                 
     4 Elliot McQuire                            8:33     0:23     0:52     1:49    2:42    4:02    5:03    5:51    6:47    7:09    7:41    8:19    8:33                 
       St Patricks CM                                     0:23     0:29     0:57    0:53    1:20    1:01    0:48    0:56    0:22    0:32    0:38    0:14                 
     5 Daniel Vices-Lynch                        8:56     0:25     0:52     1:58    2:31    4:21    5:14    6:01    7:12    7:36    8:16    8:40    8:56                 
       Eaglesfield Paddle                                 0:25     0:27     1:06    0:33    1:50    0:53    0:47    1:11    0:24    0:40    0:24    0:16                 
     6 Ryan Gorley                               9:00     0:26     0:58     2:04    2:44    4:07    5:07    5:59    7:08    7:30    8:18    8:46    9:00                 
       Eaglesfield Paddle                                 0:26     0:32     1:06    0:40    1:23    1:00    0:52    1:09    0:22    0:48    0:28    0:14                 
     7 Lewis Pritchard                           9:07     0:23     1:05     2:09    2:49    4:01    4:52    5:45    7:21    7:46    8:28    8:53    9:07                 
       Ennerdale                                          0:23     0:42     1:04    0:40    1:12    0:51    0:53    1:36    0:25    0:42    0:25    0:14                 
     8 Fraser McNee                              9:30     0:19     0:43     1:34    2:05    3:36    4:21    5:09    7:22    7:52    8:58    9:16    9:30                 
       Beckermet                                          0:19     0:24     0:51    0:31    1:31    0:45    0:48    2:13    0:30    1:06    0:18    0:14                 
     9 Oliver Morgan                             9:48     0:22     0:47     1:41    2:21    3:48    4:50    5:51    7:36    8:04    8:56    9:32    9:48                 
       Arlecdon                                           0:22     0:25     0:54    0:40    1:27    1:02    1:01    1:45    0:28    0:52    0:36    0:16                 
    10 Lucy Pye                                  9:49     0:26     0:54     1:48    2:27    3:32    4:24    5:21    6:53    8:26    9:01    9:36    9:49                 
       Eaglesfield Paddle                                 0:26     0:28     0:54    0:39    1:05    0:52    0:57    1:32    1:33    0:35    0:35    0:13                 
    10 Lloyd Hunter                              9:49     0:23     0:56     2:09    2:39    4:03    4:59    6:03    7:35    8:03    9:01    9:30    9:49                 
       Gosforth                                           0:23     0:33     1:13    0:30    1:24    0:56    1:04    1:32    0:28    0:58    0:29    0:19                 
    12 Kristina Pattinson                       10:14     0:25     1:00     2:00    2:38    4:09    5:15    6:29    7:50    8:15    9:23    9:54   10:14                 
       Ashfield                                           0:25     0:35     1:00    0:38    1:31    1:06    1:14    1:21    0:25    1:08    0:31    0:20                 
    13 Bryony Davidson                          10:46     0:25     0:59     2:02    2:37    4:03    5:09    6:11    8:51    9:19   10:07   10:30   10:46                 
       St Josephs Frizington                              0:25     0:34     1:03    0:35    1:26    1:06    1:02    2:40    0:28    0:48    0:23    0:16                 
    14 Rhys Kirkwood                            10:48     0:24     0:58     2:13    2:48    4:09    5:18    6:19    7:35    9:24    9:59   10:30   10:48                 
       Eaglesfield Paddle                                 0:24     0:34     1:15    0:35    1:21    1:09    1:01    1:16    1:49    0:35    0:31    0:18                 
    15 William Shield                           10:49     0:27     1:13     2:22    3:04    4:38    5:41    6:45    8:53    9:15   10:02   10:33   10:49                 
       Lamplugh                                           0:27     0:46     1:09    0:42    1:34    1:03    1:04    2:08    0:22    0:47    0:31    0:16                 
    16 Isabella Drimmie                         10:56     0:26     0:56     2:12    2:44    5:26    6:30    7:28    8:59    9:34   10:13   10:38   10:56                 
       Eaglesfield Paddle                                 0:26     0:30     1:16    0:32    2:42    1:04    0:58    1:31    0:35    0:39    0:25    0:18                 
    17 Lettie Wareing                           11:05     0:28     1:12     2:44    3:30    4:55    6:12    7:20    8:51    9:20   10:17   10:46   11:05                 
       Gosforth                                           0:28     0:44     1:32    0:46    1:25    1:17    1:08    1:31    0:29    0:57    0:29    0:19                 
    18 Amaris McGrady                           11:22     0:36     1:10     2:13    2:54    4:38    6:02    7:18    8:47    9:22   10:11   11:00   11:22                 
       St Patricks CM                                     0:36     0:34     1:03    0:41    1:44    1:24    1:16    1:29    0:35    0:49    0:49    0:22                 
    19 Holly Redmond                            11:32     0:20     0:52     2:07    2:45    4:21    5:33    6:26    9:06    9:31   10:47   11:17   11:32                 
       St James Junior                                    0:20     0:32     1:15    0:38    1:36    1:12    0:53    2:40    0:25    1:16    0:30    0:15                 
    20 Bethany Goodhall                         11:56     0:24     0:52     2:25    3:05    4:49    6:19    7:53    9:22    9:54   11:02   11:33   11:56                 
       Ashfield                                           0:24     0:28     1:33    0:40    1:44    1:30    1:34    1:29    0:32    1:08    0:31    0:23                 
    21 Shelby Irving                            11:57     0:40     1:24     2:33    3:09    5:03    6:27    7:32    9:57   10:22   11:06   11:35   11:57                 
       St Josephs Frizington                              0:40     0:44     1:09    0:36    1:54    1:24    1:05    2:25    0:25    0:44    0:29    0:22                 
    22 Jenna Moore                              12:01     0:24     0:55     2:04    2:45    4:46    6:05    7:17    8:53    9:25   11:17   11:42   12:01                 
       Lamplugh                                           0:24     0:31     1:09    0:41    2:01    1:19    1:12    1:36    0:32    1:52    0:25    0:19                 
    23 Kelsey Zanacchi                          12:10     0:26     1:26     2:51    3:41    5:24    6:54    8:17    9:36   10:09   11:06   11:47   12:10                 
       St Patricks CM                                     0:26     1:00     1:25    0:50    1:43    1:30    1:23    1:19    0:33    0:57    0:41    0:23                 
    24 Dylan Connor                             12:40     0:25     1:01     2:16    2:49    5:09    6:59    8:18   10:30   10:51   11:56   12:26   12:40                 
       Seascale                                           0:25     0:36     1:15    0:33    2:20    1:50    1:19    2:12    0:21    1:05    0:30    0:14                 
    25 Ross Singleton                           12:53     0:25     0:58     2:08    2:39    3:59    4:53    5:45    6:41   10:54   12:08   12:37   12:53                 
       Arlecdon                                           0:25     0:33     1:10    0:31    1:20    0:54    0:52    0:56    4:13    1:14    0:29    0:16                 
    26 Alannah Hambley                          13:10     0:31     1:06     2:21    3:02    5:16    6:30    7:38   10:41   11:16   12:19   12:52   13:10                 
       Eaglesfield Paddle                                 0:31     0:35     1:15    0:41    2:14    1:14    1:08    3:03    0:35    1:03    0:33    0:18                 
    27 Adam Irving                              13:28     0:31     1:09     2:26    3:28    5:39    6:56    7:58   10:20   10:56   12:41   13:10   13:28                 
       St Josephs Frizington                              0:31     0:38     1:17    1:02    2:11    1:17    1:02    2:22    0:36    1:45    0:29    0:18                 
    28 Lucy McCombe                             13:30     0:23     0:55     2:30    3:30    5:17    6:41    7:55    9:14    9:47   12:09   12:58   13:30                 
       Ashfield                                           0:23     0:32     1:35    1:00    1:47    1:24    1:14    1:19    0:33    2:22    0:49    0:32                 
    29 Elsa Whelan                              13:36     0:24     1:00     2:02    2:47    4:27    5:42    6:39    7:47    8:15   12:46   13:19   13:36                 
       Ennerdale                                          0:24     0:36     1:02    0:45    1:40    1:15    0:57    1:08    0:28    4:31    0:33    0:17                 
    30 Emma Nicholson                           13:45     0:32     1:38     2:52    3:48    5:43    7:17    9:27   11:12   11:48   12:45   13:27   13:45                 
       Arlecdon                                           0:32     1:06     1:14    0:56    1:55    1:34    2:10    1:45    0:36    0:57    0:42    0:18                 
    31 Joseph Zajac                             14:37     0:31     1:11     2:30    3:17    4:59    6:07    7:07    8:51   12:51   14:00   14:21   14:37                 
       Ennerdale                                          0:31     0:40     1:19    0:47    1:42    1:08    1:00    1:44    4:00    1:09    0:21    0:16                 
    32 Niamh Headley                            15:56     0:23     0:52     1:44    2:16    3:33    4:23    5:13    6:29   12:46   15:14   15:38   15:56                 
       St Patricks CM                                     0:23     0:29     0:52    0:32    1:17    0:50    0:50    1:16    6:17    2:28    0:24    0:18                 
    33 Aaron Pitman                             21:25     0:41     1:23     2:36    3:23    5:47   13:12   14:02   16:38   17:48   20:35   21:06   21:25                 
       Lamplugh                                           0:41     0:42     1:13    0:47    2:24    7:25    0:50    2:36    1:10    2:47    0:31    0:19                 
    34 Anthony Lewthwaite                       21:43     0:29     1:02     2:05   12:03   13:37   14:56   15:48   17:07   18:27   20:53   21:27   21:43                 
       St Patricks CM                                     0:29     0:33     1:03    9:58    1:34    1:19    0:52    1:19    1:20    2:26    0:34    0:16                 

       Emma Mackie                                 mp     0:31     1:14     2:21    3:13    6:57    8:57   11:15   13:11   13:58   -----   16:11   16:36                 
       St Patricks CM                                     0:31     0:43     1:07    0:52    3:44    2:00    2:18    1:56    0:47            2:13    0:25                 
       Euan Harrison                               mp     0:25     1:00     2:02    2:40    4:22   -----    6:23   -----    8:25    9:04    9:47   10:03            7:26 
       Eaglesfield Paddle                                 0:25     0:35     1:02    0:38    1:42            2:01            2:02    0:39    0:43    0:16            *166 
       Emma Wise                                   mp     0:26     0:57     2:15    2:59    4:36    5:49    7:15    8:44   -----    9:42   10:31   10:50                 
       Eaglesfield Paddle                                 0:26     0:31     1:18    0:44    1:37    1:13    1:26    1:29            0:58    0:49    0:19                 
       Joseph Atkinson                             mp     0:23     0:59     2:00    2:36    4:04    4:54    5:52   -----    6:58    8:35    8:56    9:08                 
       Gosforth                                           0:23     0:36     1:01    0:36    1:28    0:50    0:58            1:06    1:37    0:21    0:12                 
       Megan Naylor                                mp     0:28     0:56     2:04    2:37    4:30    6:11    7:09   -----    9:10   10:10   10:31   10:48                 
       Gosforth                                           0:28     0:28     1:08    0:33    1:53    1:41    0:58            2:01    1:00    0:21    0:17                 
       Alex Hulse                                  mp     0:21     0:55     2:35   -----   -----    7:10    8:27   10:22   10:50   11:47   12:16   12:28                 
       St James Junior                                    0:21     0:34     1:40                    4:35    1:17    1:55    0:28    0:57    0:29    0:12