2010 Galoppen Scores
includes Haverigg, High Brow, Mitredale, Ulpha,
Gowbarrow, Blea Tarn, Aiken Skyline, Binsey & Roanhead.

[Lakes-O Front Page]   [2010 Cumbrian Galoppen]      last updated  08/12/10

All competitors with all their scores earned during the 2010 series.


Course        NAME                         Club    Hav HBr Mit Ulp Gow Ble Aik Bin Roa
blue          Stephen Edge                 LOC      90  80  65  79  90  82  79  82  85
              Robin Thomas                 BL           91  91  97  83  84  86  92  90
              Andy Lewsley                 BL       98      92  99  97  99      99  98
              Howard Leslie                WCOC     93  98  88  93  98          97  96
              Richard Tiley                LOC      95      90  89  93      97  95  97
              Chris Pollitt                WCOC         86  84      86  87  91  93  91
              John Nash                    LOC      78  81  74  80      77  82      80
              Debbie Watson                WCOC     74  83  68      69  80      85  81
              Stella Lewsley               BL       86  84  89  90      96          93
              Simon Filmore                LOC              93      91  85  89  90  89
              Lynne Thomas                 WCOC         89  73      71      87  84  94
              Mike Harrison                WCOC         96  83  87  82  92
              David Mainwaring             BL       91      95          93          99
              Jenny Wren                   BL                   77  60  76      76  86
              Roger Thomas                 WCOC             96  92  87  88
              Paul Fussell                 BL       84                  94  84  89
              Sam Jefferson                LOC      99  95          62      94
              Rick Browne                  LOC      89      86  94              79
              Malachy Buck                 LOC      96      69  91  79
              Christopher Lates            BL           90              74  80      78
              Jack Perry                   LOC      81      78      80      83
              Graham Farley                LOC      76      75      81      78
              Bryan Singleton              LOC      97      99  95
              Richard Lecky-Thompson       LOC              94      96  95
              Derek Allison                LOC              97      89  97
              Paul Johnson                 BL                   98          93      87
              Martin Skinner               WCOC             87  96          90
              Steve Burge                  LOC      75      60      63  71
              Sam Pagett                   WCOC             77      92  83
              Steve Breeze                 WCOC                     64  86  96
              Bob Barnby                   WCOC     88      80          78
              Nick Moore                   WCOC             81  83      81
              John Bettinson               LOC          77          76              84
              Angela Jackson               WCOC     82                      76  77
              Kate Charles                 WCOC     79                  75      80
              Selwyn Wright                LOC          79  61  81
              Zephan Buck                  LOC              70      65          75
              Rosie Watson                 WCOC             98              95
              Richard Towler               LOC                                  98  95
              Matthew Ball                 WCOC                     95          94
              Nick Howlett                 LOC                  88  94
              Liz Campbell                 WAROC                    88  91
              Antony Richardson            LOC                  85                  92
              Rebekah Beadle               LOC          93      84
              Debbie Thompson              WCOC         92                      83
              Malcolm Campbell             WAROC                    84  89
              Christine Goulding           BL       83  88
              Margaret Mackenzie           WCOC         94          73
              Penny Bibby                  WCOC     77                      85
              Nathan Metcalfe              LOC      87              75
              Steve Buckley                LOC                  82                  79
              Richard Evans                BL                                   78  82
              Mike Cumpstey                BL                       70          88
              Raymond Wren                 BL               79  76
              Pauline Richardson           LOC                      58          86
              Judy Johnson                 BL                       61              83
              Luke Douglas                 LOC              76      66
              Dick Whitworth               BL       73              67
              Stephen Farthing             BL               66      72
              Anne Wilson                  LOC                      59              77
              John Bacon                   WCOC             59          73
              Helen Winskill               WCOC                     99
              Paul Gaines                  BL           99
              Charlotte Watson             WCOC                             99
              Heather Burrows              LOC                              98
              Matthew Penellum             BARRO                        98
              Chris Emerson                WCOC         97
              Jeff Goodwin                 WCOC                                 96
              Sarah Haines                 LOC      94
              Graham Watson                WCOC                             92
              Martin McIver                LOC      92
              David Downes                 WCOC                                 91
              Alan Shepherd                WCOC                         90
              Paul Jennings                WCOC                                     88
              Ann Edwards                  WCOC                             88
              Tony Duncan                  WCOC                                 87
              Susan Skinner                WCOC         87
              Julia Laverack               WAROC                86
              Michael Hudson               LOC              85
              James Ratcliffe              LOC                      85
              Carrie Beadle                LOC          85
              Rob Browne                   LOC      85
              Richard Cummings             WCOC             82
              Ron Kenyon                   BL           82
              Roger Jackson                WCOC                                 81
              Susan Clough                 WAROC                            81
              Judy Burge                   LOC      80
              Jack Filmore                 LOC                          79
              Adam Bennett                 BL                       78
              Ian Ramsay                   WAROC                78
              Malcolm Ruckledge            WCOC         78
              Laura Jones                  BARRO                            77
              Karen Farley                 LOC                      77
              Roger Smith                  LOC                      74
              Bob Forster                  LOC              72
              Diana McClure                LOC      72
              Clyde Mitchell               BL                           72
              Dorothy Pelly                LOC      71
              Rebecca McKenny              LOC              71
              Alasdair Brock               BL                       68
              Jonathan Austin              BARRO            67
              Jessica Myers                LOC              64
              Douglas Tickner              WCOC             63
              Nathaniel Green              WCOC             62

Course        NAME                         Club    Hav HBr Mit Ulp Gow Ble Aik Bin Roa
Brown         Karen Parker                 BL       95  90  94  93  90  93  94  94
              Stuart Parker                WAROC            96  95  92      93  92  88
              Dan Parker                   BL           92  95          96  95  95
              John Slater                  WCOC     97  86              97  97  93
              Richard Wilson               LOC      96  85      91  93              92
              Mike Hind                    WCOC         89  91  89  87          88
              Graham Watson                WCOC             92      84  88      86  85
              Raymond Wren                 BL       89              81  87  87      83
              Ray Johnstone                WCOC         83  90      82  86      85
              Steve Birkinshaw             WCOC             99      99          99  99
              Bobby Hagan                  WCOC         91  93      88          91
              Derek Fryer                  LOC      91  82      90                  86
              Lewis Taylor                 WCOC             98              99      97
              Jack Wright                  LOC      99          97  96
              Michael Billinghurst         WCOC         99          97              95
              Iain Smith-Ward              LOC      98              95              96
              Heather Burrows              LOC          94      96      98
              Mike Harrison                WCOC     93                      96  96
              Carl Edmonds                 BARRO        98  97          90
              Alan Irving                  WCOC         96          91          97
              Derek Ratcliffe              LOC                  92      91          93
              John Taylor                  WCOC                             91  89  87
              Graham Hemingway             WCOC         88          89      90
              Colin Valentine              WCOC                     83      89  87
              Chris Heppenstall            LOC                  98      99
              Brendan Bolland              WAROC                    98              98
              Chris Naylor                 WCOC                         92      98
              Andrew Bradley               WCOC         97              89
              Charlotte Watson             WCOC                         95          91
              David Spencer                WCOC                         94  92
              Martin Smith                 LOC      92                              90
              Jeff Goodwin                 WCOC         87          94
              Rob Browne                   LOC                  94      85
              Antony Richardson            LOC                      86          90
              Dorothy Pelly                LOC              89                      84
              Malcolm Ruckledge            WCOC                     80      88
              Rob Marriott                 LOC                      79              82
              Martin Bagness               WAROC                99
              Matthew Penellum             BARRO                            98
              Nick Howlett                 LOC          95
              Paul Johnson                 BL       94
              Jeff Powell-Davis            BL                                       94
              Loz Colyer                   LOC          93
              Max O'Hara                   LOC      90
              Liz Campbell                 WAROC                                    89
              Judy Johnson                 BL       88
              Graham Walkden               LOC                      85
              Martin Skinner               WCOC         84

Course        NAME                         Club    Hav HBr Mit Ulp Gow Ble Aik Bin Roa
Green         Ged Hagan                    WCOC         93  81  87  83  80      94  79
              Janet Nash                   LOC      82  79  89      73  81  82      87
              Kim Leslie                   WCOC     81  84  75      81      90  81  81
              Mike Atherton                LOC      77  68  90      88      83  69  78
              Jon Eaton                    WCOC     70  86  74      80  65  81  68
              Andrew Whitehead             WAROC        88      86  75      91  80  89
              Susan Skinner                WCOC             99  98      91  95      96
              Syd Thomas                   WCOC     75      77  82      77      87  80
              Jackie Chapman               LOC      94      92      94  86          92
              Roger Jackson                WCOC     80              98  93  92      77
              Bob Forster                  LOC      84          81  91  78      93
              Dave Fenwick                 WCOC         82      90      72      89  86
              Joyce Hemingway              WCOC         74          87  71  93  86
              Gill Browne                  LOC          78  70  85  89          77
              Angela Jackson               WCOC         89  82  84  61  79
              Roger Thomas                 WCOC     99  98                      95  99
              Fran McDonald                WCOC     78  87          79  67      79
              Helen Neild                  LOC      73              72  76      72  74
              Michael Green                WCOC     95              57  87      96
              Jo Cleary                    LOC          90  72      78  94
              Richard Moss                 BL       87  85          71              84
              John Pullin                  LOC                      66  75      91  93
              Philip Nichols               BL               78          69      76  91
              Dick Whitworth               BL           80  73          68      84
              Richard Day                  LOC              76  79  70      79
              Bethan Mason                 WCOC             80      69  63      78
              Katrina Hemingway            WCOC                     95  92  99
              Karyn Burns                  WCOC             97  89      98
              Hannah Bradley               WCOC         92              89  97
              Colin Southall               WCOC         73  65      65          74
              Judith Filmore               LOC          71  68                  67  69
              Heather Wornham              WCOC             87          90          94
              David Binks                  WAROC    79                          92  95
              Anita Laird                  BL       71              56  64      70
              Paul Jennings                WCOC             94      67          99
              Dave Neild                   LOC      90              84              85
              Adam Perry                   LOC      85      83              87
              Tony Duncan                  WCOC             85      85  85
              Tim Field                    LOC      88                          90  76
              Nathaniel Green              WCOC     97              90  66
              Geoff Price                  LOC      86          80          80
              Meghan Hallatt               LOC      74  75  96
              Richard Evans                BL           76          76      85
              Anne Wilson                  LOC      72          83      70
              Jenny Jennings               WCOC     76              77              67
              Amelia Elliott               LOC      69          75                  68
              Joan Cumpstey                BL           70          58          71
              Chris Naylor                 WCOC         99          96
              Ian Ramsay                   WAROC                                97  98
              Carrie Beadle                LOC                      99  96
              Anne Salisbury               WAROC                99      95
              Paul Eaton                   WCOC     93                      98
              Richard Cummings             WCOC         95                  96
              Keith Jones                  WAROC            95  95
              Simon Austin                 BARRO        97  93
              Emma Moody                   WCOC             91      92
              Mike Milburn                 WCOC                 92      84
              Rachel Singleton             LOC              86  88
              Jack Filmore                 LOC                  91                  82
              Sean Penellum                BARRO    83                          88
              Jonathan Austin              BARRO                    74  83
              Rob Jones                    WCOC             71      82
              Andrew Suddaby               BL                       63          85
              Karen Blackburn              BL                   76  68
              Megan Beard                  LOC      89              54
              Ann Smith                    LOC                  78  60
              Anil Nayar                   BL           69          62
              Rebekah Beadle               LOC                          99
              Andrew Warner                WCOC             98
              Martin Skinner               WCOC                                 98
              William Rigg                 LOC      98
              John Bacon                   WCOC                     97
              Richard Lecky-Thompson       LOC                                      97
              Malachy Buck                 LOC                          97
              David Mainwaring             BL                   97
              Ally Love                    BL           96
              Carol McNeill                LOC      96
              Simon Filmore                LOC                  96
              Ann Cummings                 WCOC         94
              Bobby Hagan                  WCOC                 94
              Debbie Watson                WCOC                             94
              Paul Fussell                 BL                       93
              Nathan Metcalfe              LOC                  93
              Beryl Offley                 LOC      92
              Selwyn Wright                LOC      91
              Graham Farley                LOC          91
              Rick Browne                  LOC                                      90
              Sarah Jones                  BARRO                            89
              Angus Dobson                 LOC                                      88
              Karen Farley                 LOC              88
              Charles Kate                 WCOC                             88
              Rebecca McKenny              LOC                          88
              Kat Evans                    WAROC                    86
              Cerys Jones                  BARRO                            86
              Steve Sullivan               WCOC             84
              Judy Johnson                 BL                               84
              Richard Lewthwaite           WCOC         83
              David Moorat                 BL                                   83
              Margaret Mackenzie           WCOC                                     83
              Judy Warner                  LOC                          82
              Melanie Bradley              WCOC                                 82
              Linda Collinson              BL           81
              Ben Hewson                   LOC              79
              Paul Tickner                 WCOC         77
              Pauline Richardson           LOC                  77
              Katherine Horder             WCOC                                 75
              Jessica Myres                LOC                                      75
              Lydia Howard                 LOC                  74
              Diana McClure                LOC                          74
              Jane Ligema                  LOC                          73
              Annette Milburn              WCOC                                     73
              Brian Wilson                 WCOC                                 73
              David Downes                 WCOC         72
              Claire Allison               LOC                                      72
              Patrick Rigg                 LOC                                      71
              Collette McKenny             LOC                                      70
              Kelly Raymond                LOC              69
              Angela Whitworth             BL       68
              Judy Burge                   LOC              67
              Marion Inchmore              LOC              66
              Julia Bing                   LOC                      64
              Bob Stewardson               LOC              64
              Diana Mitchell               BL                           62
              Amanda Ratcliffe             LOC                          61
              Gwen Rea                     WCOC                         60
              Jeff Cowton                  WCOC                     59
              Alice Rea                    WCOC                         59
              Kathryn Brown                LOC                      55
              Sarah Hiscoke                BL                       53

Course        NAME                         Club    Hav HBr Mit Ulp Gow Ble Aik Bin Roa
light green   Matt Edge                    LOC      89  88  81  95  90  88  96  96  92
              Tom Spencer                  LOC      96      94  93  99  98      98  98
              Steve Telford                WCOC         92  90      82  95  95  91  96
              Angus Dobson                 LOC      98  98  96  96  94      97
              Christopher Brown            BL       85  93          89      93  97  99
              Ian Lowles                   WCOC     91  90          81  85      89  91
              William Rigg                 LOC          99  99  99  96      99
              Hannah Cleary-Hughes         LOC          94  84      91  92          94
              Anne Burbidge                WCOC     90      82              98  88  95
              Katie Mitchell               LOC      94  81  88  89              87
              Paul Eaton                   WCOC         95  91  98  97
              Sean Penellum                BARRO        91      90  92  93
              Chris Whitby                 WCOC     88  85                      94  89
              Kirsten Bell                 LOC      86  80          88      92
              Chloe Bell                   LOC      83  79  80  91
              Natalie Beadle               LOC          96          98  99
              James Allison                LOC      97      95      93
              Jonathon Crabbe              LOC      95      89                  99
              Jack Rotherham               LOC      93              87              97
              Kate Skinner                 WCOC         86              94      90
              Lois Jefferson               LOC      87  89                  91
              Esther Moore                 WCOC             83  92      91
              Peter Howlett                LOC          87      86                  90
              Alison Pagett                WCOC         84          85  87
              Glenda Moore                 WCOC             77  88      90
              Margaret Angus               WCOC         75  78                  86
              Callum Pearson               WCOC             97          97
              James Perry                  LOC      92                      94
              Emma Johnston                WCOC             86          96
              Rachel Osborn                WAROC            87                  92
              Michael Austin               BARRO                85      86
              Mary Nayar                   BL           78          84
              Gerald Babb                  BARRO        77
                                           LOC                  84
              Patrick Rigg                 LOC      99
              Kat Evans                    WAROC            98
              Simon Lewis                  LOC                  97
              Richard Tiley                LOC          97
              Simon Austin                 BARRO                    95
              Dan Miller                   LOC                                  95
              Hannah Skinner               WCOC                 94
              Andrew Brockbank             LOC                                  93
              Katie Wright                 LOC              93
              Sarah Browne + Dan           LOC                                      93
              David Binks                  WAROC            92
              Angus Moffat                 BL                           89
              Amy Pryer                    BARRO                                    88
              Sarah Moore                  WCOC                 87
              Shirley Moss                 BL                       86
              Paul Tickner                 WCOC             85
              Lucy Haines                  LOC      84
              Judy Suddaby                 BL                       83
              Lucy Segger                  LOC          83
              David Moorat                 BL       82
              Verena Johnston              LOC          82
              David Clapp                  LOC      81
              Stewart Allison              LOC              79
              Norma Atherton               LOC          76

Course        NAME                         Club    Hav HBr Mit Ulp Gow Ble Aik Bin Roa
Orange        Alastair Thomas              WCOC     99  99  98      96  99  99  99  98
              Emily Brown                  BL       95  93          97      98  98  99
              Ben Nicholl                  LOC      94  96  91      90          89  93
              Philip Jennings              WCOC     92      95      91          94  94
              Oliver Mills                 LOC          91  93  97  89      90
              Dan Miller                   LOC      96                      96      97
                                           WCOC                         97
              Kristian De Vries            LOC          94  97                  97  96
              Katie Lowles                 WCOC         95                  91  93  95
              Matthew Whitby               WCOC     98  97                      96
              Morna McDowell               WCOC     93                      88  91
              Collette Fellows             LOC          92          86      87
              Andrew Brockbank             LOC              99      99
              James Perry                  LOC              96      98
              Alex Chaudhri                WCOC     97                          95
              Stewart Allison              LOC                      92  98
              Fred Nicholls                LOC                  96  93
              Jenny Bradley                WCOC                             95  92
              Janette Lount                WCOC                     87  95
              Alistair Burton              LOC                  92  88
              Hannah Metcalfe              LOC                  93  85
              Lois Jefferson               LOC                  99
              Noath Howlett                LOC          98
              Kate Skinner                 WCOC                 98
              Jack Lloyds                  BL                               97
              Rebecca Cummings             WCOC                         96
              Hannah Roper                 LOC                      95
              Kirsty Burton                LOC                  95
              Anna Clough                  WAROC                            94
              Karen Pearson                WCOC                         94
              Georgina Turner              LOC                  94
              Hannah Dearden               LOC                      94
              Alison Pagett                WCOC             94
              Nathan Tracey                BARRO                            93
              Anna Scott-Maxwell           LOC                              92
              Chelsea Bacon                WCOC             92
              Faye Hall                    LOC                                  90
              Peter Clough                 WAROC                            89
              Ben Breeze                   WCOC                                 88
              Heather Eaton                WCOC                     84

Course        NAME                         Club    Hav HBr Mit Ulp Gow Ble Aik Bin Roa
Yellow        Chris Telford                WCOC         99          95  91  98  97  99
              Ruth Jennings                WCOC     93      88      89  88      87  84
              Freya MCDowell               WCOC     95      82      82      95  81
              Matthew Whitby               WCOC             99  99  99  93
              Aengus McDowell              WCOC             90      85  90  96
              Catrina Merry                LOC      96          94      86          78
              Lauren Whitby                WCOC             92  92  83  73
              Carys Thomas                 WCOC             83      86          77  79
              Sam Campion                  WCOC     99                      99  94
              Claire Iddon                 WCOC             96      96  97
              Thomas Edmonds               BARRO        98  95          95
              Matthew Iddon                WCOC             97      94  96
              Anna Campion                 WCOC     92                      94  73
              Caireen Iddon                WCOC             94      88  74
              Helen Lecky Thompson         LOC      94      87          75
              James Birkinshaw             WCOC             84                  76  80
              Katie Lowles                 WCOC                     98  98
              Ben Nicholl                  LOC      98          98
              Kenny Wilson                 BL                           99      95
              Ben Breeze                   WCOC         97      96
              Gareth Iddon                 WCOC             98          94
              Jess Breeze                  WCOC         96      95
              George Hudson-Chang          LOC                                  96  94
              Jennifer Ramsay              WAROC    90                      97
              Katie Dixon                  LOC                                  93  91
              Mary Barron                  LOC                                  88  96
              Morna McDowell               WCOC             91      93
              Faye Hall                    LOC              86  97
              Connor Dawson                BL                       97  85
              Matthew Taplin               LOC                                  89  92
              Kate Gillies                 LOC                                  85  95
              Phoebe Burch                 LOC                                  79  97
              Megan Saunders               BL                       92  83
              Tyler O'Shaughnessy          BL                       91  84
              Kirsten Ramsay               WAROC    91                          82
              Conall McDowell              WCOC                     84  87
              Grace Pugh                   LOC                                  86  82
              Siobhan Wilson               BL                       90  77
              Emily Wainwright             LOC                                  74  90
              Elizabeth Farthing           BL               81      80
              Rob Farthing                 BL               80      81
              Khadeeja Simpson             LOC                                  72  88
              Catherine Steur              LOC                                  78  81
              Callum Mitchell              LOC                                  99
              Rachel Ashton                LOC                                      98
              Daisy Fletcher-Cooney        LOC                                  98
              Dan Miller                   LOC      97
              Katie Lewis                  LOC                  93
              Flori Dobson                 LOC              93
              Chloe Furzeland              LOC                                      93
              Niamh Hunter                 WCOC                                 92
              Sam Bell                     BL                           92
              Lucy Ball                    LOC                                  91
              Kirsty Laverack              WAROC                91
              Charlie Butterworth          LOC                                  90
              Jess Edge                    LOC              89
              Lee Tuddenham                BL                           89
              Katie Cooper                 LOC                                      89
              Chelsea Bacon                WCOC                     87
              Rebecca Graves               LOC                                      87
              Francis Smith-Ward           LOC                                      86
              Anna Scott Maxwell           LOC              85
              Jessica Livesey              BARRO                                    85
              Elisa Jarvis-Todd            LOC                                  84
              Ben Cooper                   LOC                                  83
              Hannah Pryer                 BARRO                                    83
              Jordan Mlynek                BL                           82
              Rosie Spencer                WCOC                         81
              Victoria Slater              BL                           80
              India Cassley                LOC                                  80
              Daniel Spencer               WCOC                         79
              Kelly-Ann McAulay            BL                           78
              Joe Ligema                   LOC                          76
              Bethan Cross                 LOC                                  75
              Helena Ghuman                LOC                                  71
              Matthew Birkinshaw           WCOC                                 70

Course        NAME                         Club    Hav HBr Mit Ulp Gow Ble Aik Bin Roa
short green   Louise Wilson                BL           91  93      96  94      98  96
              Alan Heppenstall             LOC      88      91      93  92      95
              Bob Stewardson               LOC      86          92      89      97  93
              Marguerite Pennell           WCOC         85  86  88              94  89
              Stan Johnston                LOC      97  94          95              98
              Louise Hagan                 WCOC         90  96  91          97
              Collette McKenny             LOC      89      90      99      95
              Barbara Plant                BL           84  89                  93  90
              Annette Milburn              WCOC         92      94  94
              Norma Atherton               LOC              88      91  90
              Angela Whitworth             BL           89  87          93
              Gerald Babb                  BARRO            83
                                           LOC      85                              87
              Katrina Hemingway            WCOC         99  99
              Ian Ramsay                   WAROC    99                      98
              Carol McNeill                LOC                  97                  99
              Ben Hewson                   LOC      95                      96
              Ruth Halsey                  WAROC            95  95
              Verena Johnston              LOC      90                              94
              Gerald Wilson                BL           87          97
              Anita Evans                  BL                       92              88
              Shirley Moss                 BL           86                          92
              Diana McClure                LOC                  99
              Michael Green                WCOC                             99
              Patrick Rigg                 LOC                                  99
              Neil Kerrison                WCOC                         99
              Joyce Hemingway              WCOC             98
              Richard Cummings             WCOC                         98
              John Pullin                  LOC      98
              Adam Perry                   LOC                      98
              Heather Wornham              WCOC         98
              Jackie Chapman               LOC                  98
              Nicki Barron                 LOC                                      97
              Richard Butler               WCOC             97
              Katie Wright                 LOC          97
              Mike Atherton                LOC                          97
              Stewart Allison              LOC      96
              Ann Cummings                 WCOC                         96
              Judy Suddaby                 BL                                   96
              David Binks                  WAROC                96
              Alice Rea                    WCOC         96
              Rachel Osborn                WAROC                        95
              David Crutchley              LOC                                      95
              Bethan Mason                 WCOC         95
              Jessica Courtman             LOC      94
              Sean Penellum                BARRO            94
              Natalie Burns                WCOC     93
              Gwen Rea                     WCOC         93
              Rachel Singleton             LOC      92
              Valerie Sullivan             WCOC             92
              Julia Bing                   LOC      91
              Richard Day                  LOC                                      91
              Lesley Wornham               WCOC                         91
              Oban Lewsley                 BL                   90
              Judith Filmore               LOC                  89
              Lydia Howard                 LOC          88
              Helen Neild                  LOC                  87
              Erica Clapp                  LOC      87
              Michael Austin               BARRO            85
              Vera Parkins                 WCOC             84