Boys Y10

3.1km 100m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (161) 2 (169) 3 (151) 4 (152) 5 (183) 6 (153) 7 (165) 8 (167) 9 (170) 10 (168) (F1)
1st Will Sanderson
UVHS
  26:29 0:00
0:00
4:41 (1st)
4:41 (1st)
6:33 (1st)
1:52 (1st)
9:03 (1st)
2:30 (4th)
11:22 (1st)
2:19 (2nd)
14:22 (1st)
3:00 (2nd)
16:29 (1st)
2:07 (4th)
20:46 (1st)
4:17 (2nd=)
23:00 (1st)
2:14 (4th)
24:36 (1st)
1:36 (1st)
25:20 (1st)
0:44 (5th=)
26:29 (1st)
1:09 (1st=)
2nd Francis Smith-Ward
UVHS
  26:52 0:00
0:00
4:59 (2nd)
4:59 (2nd)
7:12 (2nd)
2:13 (3rd)
9:13 (2nd)
2:01 (1st)
12:02 (2nd)
2:49 (3rd)
15:03 (2nd)
3:01 (3rd)
16:52 (2nd)
1:49 (1st)
21:09 (2nd)
4:17 (2nd=)
23:21 (2nd)
2:12 (3rd)
25:01 (2nd)
1:40 (2nd)
25:40 (2nd)
0:39 (3rd)
26:52 (2nd)
1:12 (3rd)
3rd Louis Morris
CS
  28:37 0:00
0:00
6:32 (4th)
6:32 (4th)
8:36 (4th)
2:04 (2nd)
10:58 (4th)
2:22 (3rd)
13:16 (3rd)
2:18 (1st)
16:33 (3rd)
3:17 (4th)
18:36 (3rd)
2:03 (2nd)
22:42 (3rd)
4:06 (1st)
24:44 (3rd)
2:02 (1st=)
26:33 (3rd)
1:49 (3rd)
27:17 (3rd)
0:44 (5th=)
28:37 (3rd)
1:20 (4th)
4th Philip Shrimpton
UVHS
  33:37 0:00
0:00
7:16 (5th)
7:16 (5th)
10:08 (5th)
2:52 (6th)
12:40 (5th)
2:32 (5th)
15:53 (5th)
3:13 (5th)
18:32 (4th)
2:39 (1st)
20:37 (4th)
2:05 (3rd)
25:29 (4th)
4:52 (4th)
27:31 (4th)
2:02 (1st=)
31:35 (4th)
4:04 (7th)
32:11 (4th)
0:36 (2nd)
33:37 (4th)
1:26 (6th)
5th Ben Goodwin
WCOC
M16 36:26 0:00
0:00
5:22 (3rd)
5:22 (3rd)
7:54 (3rd)
2:32 (5th)
10:40 (3rd)
2:46 (6th)
15:12 (4th)
4:32 (7th)
18:34 (5th)
3:22 (5th)
21:18 (5th)
2:44 (7th)
27:19 (5th)
6:01 (6th)
29:57 (5th)
2:38 (6th)
33:49 (5th)
3:52 (6th)
34:37 (5th)
0:48 (7th)
36:26 (5th)
1:49 (7th)
6th Joe Greenwood
CS
  36:41 0:00
0:00
10:51 (7th)
10:51 (7th)
13:22 (7th)
2:31 (4th)
15:29 (6th)
2:07 (2nd)
18:36 (6th)
3:07 (4th)
22:13 (6th)
3:37 (6th)
24:37 (6th)
2:24 (5th)
30:12 (6th)
5:35 (5th)
32:30 (6th)
2:18 (5th)
34:35 (6th)
2:05 (4th)
35:16 (6th)
0:41 (4th)
36:41 (6th)
1:25 (5th)
7th George Bradshaw
UVHS
  42:20 0:00
0:00
9:22 (6th)
9:22 (6th)
12:43 (6th)
3:21 (7th)
15:55 (7th)
3:12 (7th)
19:19 (7th)
3:24 (6th)
23:42 (7th)
4:23 (7th)
26:23 (7th)
2:41 (6th)
32:43 (7th)
6:20 (7th)
37:45 (7th)
5:02 (7th)
40:37 (7th)
2:52 (5th)
41:11 (7th)
0:34 (1st)
42:20 (7th)
1:09 (1st=)

Boys Y11

3.1km 100m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (161) 2 (169) 3 (151) 4 (152) 5 (183) 6 (153) 7 (165) 8 (167) 9 (170) 10 (168) (F1)
1st Harry Scott
UVHS
  21:10 0:00
0:00
3:26 (1st)
3:26 (1st)
5:03 (1st)
1:37 (1st)
6:34 (1st)
1:31 (1st)
8:46 (1st)
2:12 (3rd)
10:57 (1st)
2:11 (3rd)
12:38 (1st)
1:41 (3rd)
15:52 (2nd=)
3:14 (3rd)
17:18 (2nd=)
1:26 (2nd=)
19:27 (2nd)
2:09 (4th)
19:56 (2nd)
0:29 (1st)
21:10 (1st)
1:14 (3rd)
2nd Alastair Thomas
CS
  21:21 0:00
0:00
3:40 (2nd)
3:40 (2nd)
5:19 (2nd)
1:39 (2nd)
7:05 (2nd)
1:46 (3rd)
9:05 (2nd)
2:00 (1st)
11:14 (2nd)
2:09 (2nd)
12:44 (2nd)
1:30 (2nd)
15:52 (2nd=)
3:08 (2nd)
17:18 (2nd=)
1:26 (2nd=)
19:17 (1st)
1:59 (3rd)
19:53 (1st)
0:36 (4th=)
21:21 (2nd)
1:28 (5th)
3rd Sam Yates
UVHS
  22:32 0:00
0:00
3:59 (3rd)
3:59 (3rd)
5:50 (4th)
1:51 (4th)
7:45 (4th)
1:55 (4th)
10:02 (4th)
2:17 (4th=)
12:25 (4th)
2:23 (4th)
14:14 (4th)
1:49 (4th)
17:46 (4th)
3:32 (4th)
19:27 (4th)
1:41 (4th)
21:00 (3rd)
1:33 (1st)
21:31 (3rd)
0:31 (2nd=)
22:32 (3rd)
1:01 (1st)
4th Daniel Spencer
CS
  23:19 0:00
0:00
4:02 (4th)
4:02 (4th)
5:45 (3rd)
1:43 (3rd)
7:20 (3rd)
1:35 (2nd)
9:29 (3rd)
2:09 (2nd)
11:33 (3rd)
2:04 (1st)
12:53 (3rd)
1:20 (1st)
15:46 (1st)
2:53 (1st)
17:05 (1st)
1:19 (1st)
21:40 (4th)
4:35 (6th)
22:11 (4th)
0:31 (2nd=)
23:19 (4th)
1:08 (2nd)
5th Ben Breeze
KESWICK
M16 25:48 0:00
0:00
4:26 (5th)
4:26 (5th)
6:28 (5th)
2:02 (5th)
8:38 (5th)
2:10 (6th)
10:55 (5th)
2:17 (4th=)
13:28 (5th)
2:33 (5th)
15:27 (5th)
1:59 (5th)
19:23 (5th)
3:56 (5th=)
21:41 (5th)
2:18 (6th)
23:31 (5th)
1:50 (2nd)
24:11 (5th)
0:40 (6th)
25:48 (5th)
1:37 (6th)
6th Joe Goodwin
CS
  27:29 0:00
0:00
5:18 (6th)
5:18 (6th)
7:25 (6th)
2:07 (6th)
9:21 (6th)
1:56 (5th)
11:58 (6th)
2:37 (6th)
14:34 (6th)
2:36 (6th)
16:40 (6th)
2:06 (6th)
20:36 (6th)
3:56 (5th=)
22:32 (6th)
1:56 (5th)
25:33 (6th)
3:01 (5th)
26:09 (6th)
0:36 (4th=)
27:29 (6th)
1:20 (4th)

Boys Y12/13

4.5km 120m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (158) 2 (161) 3 (160) 4 (177) 5 (151) 6 (183) 7 (157) 8 (166) 9 (165) 10 (167) 11 (168) (F1)
1st Alex Bloom
UVHS
  41:04 0:00
0:00
4:48 (1st)
4:48 (1st)
6:27 (1st)
1:39 (1st)
8:06 (1st)
1:39 (1st)
9:43 (1st)
1:37 (1st)
15:33 (1st)
5:50 (1st)
21:20 (1st)
5:47 (1st)
24:33 (1st)
3:13 (1st)
26:18 (1st)
1:45 (1st)
35:39 (1st)
9:21 (1st)
37:35 (1st)
1:56 (1st)
39:47 (1st)
2:12 (1st)
41:04 (1st)
1:17 (2nd)
2nd Luke Turner
UVHS
  48:17 0:00
0:00
4:52 (2nd)
4:52 (2nd)
7:50 (2nd)
2:58 (2nd)
10:40 (2nd)
2:50 (2nd)
12:20 (2nd)
1:40 (2nd)
18:17 (2nd)
5:57 (2nd)
25:19 (2nd)
7:02 (2nd)
28:49 (2nd)
3:30 (2nd)
31:20 (2nd)
2:31 (2nd)
42:25 (2nd)
11:05 (2nd)
44:29 (2nd)
2:04 (2nd)
47:09 (2nd)
2:40 (2nd)
48:17 (2nd)
1:08 (1st)

Boys Y7

2.6km 70m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (176) 2 (159) 3 (186) 4 (169) 5 (175) 6 (185) 7 (174) 8 (173) 9 (172) 10 (171) 11 (170) (F1)
1st Herbie Ashworth
CS
  18:52 0:00
0:00
0:32 (1st)
0:32 (1st)
2:20 (2nd)
1:48 (2nd)
3:14 (2nd)
0:54 (2nd)
4:58 (2nd)
1:44 (1st=)
8:19 (2nd)
3:21 (1st)
10:03 (2nd)
1:44 (2nd)
10:46 (2nd)
0:43 (1st)
12:12 (2nd)
1:26 (1st)
13:18 (1st)
1:06 (1st)
16:00 (1st)
2:42 (2nd)
17:25 (1st)
1:25 (1st)
18:52 (1st)
1:27 (1st)
2nd Oliver Southward
CS
  19:13 0:00
0:00
0:33 (2nd)
0:33 (2nd)
2:09 (1st)
1:36 (1st)
2:59 (1st)
0:50 (1st)
4:43 (1st)
1:44 (1st=)
8:13 (1st)
3:30 (2nd)
9:51 (1st)
1:38 (1st)
10:38 (1st)
0:47 (2nd)
12:05 (1st)
1:27 (2nd)
13:40 (2nd)
1:35 (2nd)
16:06 (2nd)
2:26 (1st)
17:39 (2nd)
1:33 (2nd)
19:13 (2nd)
1:34 (2nd)

Boys Y8

2.8km 80m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (159) 2 (186) 3 (169) 4 (175) 5 (181) 6 (153) 7 (173) 8 (167) 9 (170) (F1)
1st Joe Sunley
CS
  20:24 0:00
0:00
2:27 (3rd)
2:27 (3rd)
3:11 (1st=)
0:44 (1st)
4:49 (2nd)
1:38 (2nd)
7:46 (2nd)
2:57 (3rd)
10:32 (3rd)
2:46 (2nd)
12:21 (1st)
1:49 (1st)
13:30 (1st)
1:09 (1st)
16:46 (1st)
3:16 (1st)
18:43 (1st)
1:57 (2nd)
20:24 (1st)
1:41 (5th=)
2nd Henry Teasdale
QEGS
  23:12 0:00
0:00
2:32 (4th)
2:32 (4th)
3:22 (4th)
0:50 (3rd)
5:19 (4th)
1:57 (5th)
8:45 (4th)
3:26 (5th)
11:48 (4th)
3:03 (4th)
13:53 (4th)
2:05 (2nd)
15:30 (3rd)
1:37 (4th)
19:23 (3rd)
3:53 (2nd)
21:31 (2nd)
2:08 (3rd)
23:12 (2nd)
1:41 (5th=)
3rd Matthew Haddow
UVHS
  26:14 0:00
0:00
2:57 (6th)
2:57 (6th)
3:58 (7th)
1:01 (6th=)
6:29 (7th)
2:31 (6th)
10:30 (6th)
4:01 (6th)
13:59 (5th)
3:29 (5th)
16:12 (5th)
2:13 (3rd)
17:44 (4th)
1:32 (3rd)
21:58 (4th)
4:14 (4th)
24:50 (3rd)
2:52 (4th)
26:14 (3rd)
1:24 (2nd=)
4th Robin Regan
QEGS
  26:54 0:00
0:00
2:10 (1st)
2:10 (1st)
3:11 (1st=)
1:01 (6th=)
4:35 (1st)
1:24 (1st)
7:07 (1st)
2:32 (1st)
10:02 (1st)
2:55 (3rd)
13:27 (3rd)
3:25 (8th)
14:49 (2nd)
1:22 (2nd)
19:21 (2nd)
4:32 (5th)
25:42 (4th)
6:21 (8th)
26:54 (4th)
1:12 (1st)
5th Liam Woodend
UVHS
  32:49 0:00
0:00
2:49 (5th)
2:49 (5th)
3:48 (5th)
0:59 (5th)
6:28 (6th)
2:40 (9th)
11:51 (7th)
5:23 (8th)
16:01 (7th)
4:10 (6th)
18:30 (6th)
2:29 (5th)
20:25 (6th)
1:55 (7th)
27:55 (7th)
7:30 (8th)
30:52 (5th)
2:57 (5th)
32:49 (5th)
1:57 (9th)
6th Harry Angell
UVHS
  32:51 0:00
0:00
3:08 (9th)
3:08 (9th)
4:29 (9th)
1:21 (9th)
7:07 (9th)
2:38 (7th=)
12:03 (8th)
4:56 (7th)
17:23 (8th)
5:20 (8th)
20:42 (8th)
3:19 (7th)
22:31 (8th)
1:49 (6th)
27:17 (6th)
4:46 (6th)
31:01 (6th)
3:44 (7th)
32:51 (6th)
1:50 (8th)
7th Patrick Christian
UVHS
  33:25 0:00
0:00
2:24 (2nd)
2:24 (2nd)
3:20 (3rd)
0:56 (4th)
5:06 (3rd)
1:46 (3rd)
7:54 (3rd)
2:48 (2nd)
10:22 (2nd)
2:28 (1st)
12:38 (2nd)
2:16 (4th)
18:12 (5th)
5:34 (9th)
30:22 (8th)
12:10 (9th)
32:01 (7th)
1:39 (1st)
33:25 (7th)
1:24 (2nd=)
8th Ewan Simpson
BL
M12 40:28 0:00
0:00
3:06 (8th)
3:06 (8th)
3:53 (6th)
0:47 (2nd)
5:43 (5th)
1:50 (4th)
8:49 (5th)
3:06 (4th)
14:05 (6th)
5:16 (7th)
19:16 (7th)
5:11 (9th)
20:57 (7th)
1:41 (5th)
24:53 (5th)
3:56 (3rd)
38:52 (8th)
13:59 (9th)
40:28 (8th)
1:36 (4th)
9th Jonty Goodwin
CS
  62:55 0:00
0:00
3:04 (7th)
3:04 (7th)
4:11 (8th)
1:07 (8th)
6:49 (8th)
2:38 (7th=)
21:35 (9th)
14:46 (9th)
46:49 (9th)
25:14 (9th)
49:50 (9th)
3:01 (6th)
52:01 (9th)
2:11 (8th)
57:59 (9th)
5:58 (7th)
61:08 (9th)
3:09 (6th)
62:55 (9th)
1:47 (7th)

Boys Y9

2.8km 80m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (159) 2 (186) 3 (169) 4 (175) 5 (181) 6 (153) 7 (173) 8 (167) 9 (170) (F1)
1st Daniel Lister
UVHS
  22:16 0:00
0:00
2:32 (2nd)
2:32 (2nd)
3:20 (2nd)
0:48 (1st)
5:19 (2nd)
1:59 (2nd)
8:40 (2nd)
3:21 (2nd)
11:55 (2nd)
3:15 (1st)
13:57 (2nd)
2:02 (2nd)
15:20 (2nd)
1:23 (2nd)
18:52 (2nd)
3:32 (2nd)
21:07 (1st)
2:15 (1st)
22:16 (1st)
1:09 (1st)
2nd Milo Williamson
UVHS
  22:38 0:00
0:00
2:18 (1st)
2:18 (1st)
3:18 (1st)
1:00 (3rd)
5:01 (1st)
1:43 (1st)
8:10 (1st)
3:09 (1st)
11:34 (1st)
3:24 (2nd)
13:34 (1st)
2:00 (1st)
14:46 (1st)
1:12 (1st)
18:14 (1st)
3:28 (1st)
21:26 (2nd)
3:12 (2nd)
22:38 (2nd)
1:12 (2nd)
3rd Hal Rastelli
UVHS
  35:32 0:00
0:00
2:55 (3rd)
2:55 (3rd)
3:52 (3rd)
0:57 (2nd)
5:55 (3rd)
2:03 (3rd)
10:35 (3rd)
4:40 (3rd)
19:49 (3rd)
9:14 (3rd)
23:57 (3rd)
4:08 (3rd)
25:24 (3rd)
1:27 (3rd)
30:11 (3rd)
4:47 (3rd)
34:08 (3rd)
3:57 (3rd)
35:32 (3rd)
1:24 (3rd)

Girls Y10

3.1km 100m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (161) 2 (169) 3 (151) 4 (152) 5 (183) 6 (153) 7 (165) 8 (167) 9 (170) 10 (168) (F1)
1st Niamh Hunter
CS
  27:33 0:00
0:00
7:21 (4th)
7:21 (4th)
9:23 (3rd)
2:02 (1st)
11:23 (3rd)
2:00 (1st)
13:32 (2nd)
2:09 (1st)
16:08 (2nd)
2:36 (1st)
18:01 (1st)
1:53 (1st)
21:47 (1st)
3:46 (1st)
23:33 (1st)
1:46 (1st)
25:27 (1st)
1:54 (1st)
26:06 (1st)
0:39 (1st)
27:33 (1st)
1:27 (1st)
2nd Catherine Bloom
LOC
W16 31:12 0:00
0:00
5:25 (2nd)
5:25 (2nd)
7:49 (2nd)
2:24 (3rd)
10:40 (2nd)
2:51 (3rd)
13:53 (3rd)
3:13 (3rd)
16:56 (3rd)
3:03 (3rd)
19:25 (3rd)
2:29 (3rd)
24:07 (2nd)
4:42 (2nd)
26:26 (2nd)
2:19 (2nd)
28:22 (2nd)
1:56 (2nd)
29:18 (2nd)
0:56 (3rd)
31:12 (2nd)
1:54 (5th)
3rd Megan Bartlett
UVHS
  31:55 0:00
0:00
5:09 (1st)
5:09 (1st)
7:30 (1st)
2:21 (2nd)
10:08 (1st)
2:38 (2nd)
12:52 (1st)
2:44 (2nd)
15:47 (1st)
2:55 (2nd)
18:06 (2nd)
2:19 (2nd)
24:59 (3rd)
6:53 (5th)
27:28 (3rd)
2:29 (3rd)
29:26 (3rd)
1:58 (3rd)
30:11 (3rd)
0:45 (2nd)
31:55 (3rd)
1:44 (4th)
4th Polly Allen
UVHS
  41:57 0:00
0:00
6:24 (3rd)
6:24 (3rd)
9:57 (4th)
3:33 (4th)
13:02 (4th)
3:05 (4th)
17:50 (4th)
4:48 (4th)
21:32 (4th)
3:42 (4th)
24:35 (4th)
3:03 (4th)
31:10 (4th)
6:35 (4th)
35:14 (4th)
4:04 (5th)
39:05 (4th)
3:51 (5th)
40:24 (4th)
1:19 (4th)
41:57 (4th)
1:33 (2nd)
5th Eilidh Miller
UVHS
  52:28 0:00
0:00
12:14 (5th)
12:14 (5th)
16:05 (5th)
3:51 (5th)
19:51 (5th)
3:46 (5th)
25:04 (5th)
5:13 (5th)
30:52 (5th)
5:48 (5th)
35:17 (5th)
4:25 (5th)
41:25 (5th)
6:08 (3rd)
44:39 (5th)
3:14 (4th)
47:42 (5th)
3:03 (4th)
50:49 (5th)
3:07 (5th)
52:28 (5th)
1:39 (3rd)

Girls Y11

3.1km 100m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (161) 2 (169) 3 (151) 4 (152) 5 (183) 6 (153) 7 (165) 8 (167) 9 (170) 10 (168) (F1)
1st Anna Lister
UVHS
  29:59 0:00
0:00
5:40 (1st)
5:40 (1st)
8:26 (1st)
2:46 (1st)
11:04 (1st)
2:38 (1st)
13:46 (1st)
2:42 (1st)
16:45 (1st)
2:59 (1st)
19:03 (1st)
2:18 (1st)
23:16 (1st)
4:13 (1st)
25:31 (1st)
2:15 (1st)
27:22 (1st)
1:51 (1st)
28:13 (1st)
0:51 (1st)
29:59 (1st)
1:46 (1st)
2nd Fiona Newby
UVHS
  53:49 0:00
0:00
7:14 (2nd)
7:14 (2nd)
11:24 (2nd)
4:10 (2nd)
15:12 (2nd)
3:48 (2nd)
20:05 (2nd)
4:53 (2nd)
26:02 (2nd)
5:57 (2nd)
30:36 (2nd)
4:34 (2nd)
39:25 (2nd)
8:49 (2nd)
43:18 (2nd)
3:53 (2nd)
48:49 (2nd)
5:31 (2nd)
50:26 (2nd)
1:37 (2nd)
53:49 (2nd)
3:23 (2nd)

Girls Y12/13

4.5km 120m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (158) 2 (161) 3 (160) 4 (177) 5 (151) 6 (183) 7 (157) 8 (166) 9 (165) 10 (167) 11 (168) (F1)
1st Emily Brown
QEGS
  42:44 0:00
0:00
5:34 (2nd)
5:34 (2nd)
7:14 (2nd)
1:40 (1st)
8:57 (1st)
1:43 (1st)
10:19 (1st)
1:22 (1st)
16:27 (1st)
6:08 (1st)
22:15 (1st)
5:48 (1st)
25:23 (1st)
3:08 (1st)
26:48 (1st)
1:25 (1st)
36:23 (1st)
9:35 (1st)
38:30 (1st)
2:07 (1st)
41:16 (1st)
2:46 (2nd)
42:44 (1st)
1:28 (1st)
2nd Daisy Fletcher-Cooney
UVHS
  51:52 0:00
0:00
4:43 (1st)
4:43 (1st)
6:30 (1st)
1:47 (2nd)
9:18 (2nd)
2:48 (2nd)
10:58 (2nd)
1:40 (2nd)
18:18 (2nd)
7:20 (2nd)
24:24 (2nd)
6:06 (2nd)
28:11 (2nd)
3:47 (2nd)
30:14 (2nd)
2:03 (2nd)
41:38 (2nd)
11:24 (2nd)
47:23 (2nd)
5:45 (2nd)
49:59 (2nd)
2:36 (1st)
51:52 (2nd)
1:53 (2nd)

Girls Y7

2.6km 70m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (176) 2 (159) 3 (186) 4 (169) 5 (175) 6 (185) 7 (174) 8 (173) 9 (172) 10 (171) 11 (170) (F1)
1st Laura Hazelhurst
QEGS
  22:02 0:00
0:00
0:30 (1st)
0:30 (1st)
2:09 (1st)
1:39 (1st)
3:05 (1st)
0:56 (1st)
4:56 (1st)
1:51 (1st)
8:26 (1st)
3:30 (1st)
10:11 (1st)
1:45 (1st)
10:59 (1st)
0:48 (2nd)
14:39 (1st)
3:40 (10th)
16:03 (1st)
1:24 (1st)
18:44 (1st)
2:41 (1st)
20:39 (1st)
1:55 (1st)
22:02 (1st)
1:23 (1st)
2nd Lizzie Hampshire
UVHS
  25:14 0:00
0:00
0:37 (3rd=)
0:37 (3rd=)
2:51 (4th)
2:14 (4th)
4:00 (4th)
1:09 (4th)
6:10 (4th)
2:10 (4th)
10:50 (2nd)
4:40 (2nd)
12:50 (2nd)
2:00 (3rd)
13:35 (2nd)
0:45 (1st)
15:56 (2nd)
2:21 (5th)
17:28 (2nd)
1:32 (2nd)
21:18 (2nd)
3:50 (3rd)
23:15 (2nd)
1:57 (2nd)
25:14 (2nd)
1:59 (6th)
3rd Anna Billington
QEGS
  28:30 0:00
0:00
0:36 (2nd)
0:36 (2nd)
2:29 (3rd)
1:53 (3rd)
3:36 (3rd)
1:07 (3rd)
5:42 (3rd)
2:06 (3rd)
11:23 (4th)
5:41 (5th)
13:14 (3rd)
1:51 (2nd)
14:18 (3rd)
1:04 (4th)
16:22 (3rd)
2:04 (1st=)
18:25 (3rd)
2:03 (5th)
22:05 (3rd)
3:40 (2nd)
26:36 (3rd)
4:31 (7th)
28:30 (3rd)
1:54 (2nd)
4th Elisa Liptrot
QEGS
  32:41 0:00
0:00
0:55 (10th)
0:55 (10th)
3:29 (7th=)
2:34 (7th)
4:42 (6th)
1:13 (5th)
7:02 (5th)
2:20 (5th)
12:45 (6th)
5:43 (6th)
14:48 (4th)
2:03 (4th)
16:20 (4th)
1:32 (8th)
18:24 (4th)
2:04 (1st=)
20:17 (4th)
1:53 (4th)
25:34 (4th)
5:17 (7th)
30:45 (4th)
5:11 (8th)
32:41 (4th)
1:56 (4th)
5th Bethan Tonkin
UVHS
  33:47 0:00
0:00
0:47 (8th)
0:47 (8th)
3:44 (10th)
2:57 (10th)
5:00 (9th)
1:16 (7th)
8:22 (9th=)
3:22 (9th)
14:17 (9th)
5:55 (9th)
16:59 (8th)
2:42 (6th=)
18:28 (8th)
1:29 (7th)
21:43 (8th)
3:15 (9th)
23:56 (8th)
2:13 (6th)
28:49 (7th)
4:53 (5th)
31:38 (5th)
2:49 (4th)
33:47 (5th)
2:09 (9th)
6th Adelaide Dodson
UVHS
  34:16 0:00
0:00
0:43 (7th)
0:43 (7th)
3:29 (7th=)
2:46 (8th)
4:56 (7th=)
1:27 (9th)
8:17 (7th)
3:21 (8th)
13:57 (7th)
5:40 (4th)
16:39 (6th)
2:42 (6th=)
18:00 (6th)
1:21 (6th)
20:34 (7th)
2:34 (7th)
22:53 (7th)
2:19 (7th)
28:13 (6th)
5:20 (8th)
32:19 (6th)
4:06 (6th)
34:16 (6th)
1:57 (5th)
7th Sarah Johnston
UVHS
  34:30 0:00
0:00
0:41 (6th)
0:41 (6th)
3:32 (9th)
2:51 (9th)
4:56 (7th=)
1:24 (8th)
8:22 (9th=)
3:26 (10th)
14:09 (8th)
5:47 (7th)
16:53 (7th)
2:44 (8th)
18:08 (7th)
1:15 (5th)
20:23 (6th)
2:15 (3rd)
22:44 (6th)
2:21 (8th)
29:26 (8th)
6:42 (9th)
32:23 (7th)
2:57 (5th)
34:30 (7th)
2:07 (8th)
8th Liza Dangerfield
QEGS
  36:20 0:00
0:00
0:50 (9th)
0:50 (9th)
3:11 (6th)
2:21 (6th)
4:26 (5th)
1:15 (6th)
7:27 (6th)
3:01 (7th)
12:20 (5th)
4:53 (3rd)
15:01 (5th)
2:41 (5th)
16:53 (5th)
1:52 (9th)
19:46 (5th)
2:53 (8th)
21:36 (5th)
1:50 (3rd)
26:48 (5th)
5:12 (6th)
34:18 (8th)
7:30 (9th)
36:20 (8th)
2:02 (7th)
9th Isabella Romanis
QEGS
  41:13 0:00
0:00
0:37 (3rd=)
0:37 (3rd=)
2:24 (2nd)
1:47 (2nd)
3:23 (2nd)
0:59 (2nd)
5:25 (2nd)
2:02 (2nd)
11:14 (3rd)
5:49 (8th)
20:09 (10th)
8:55 (10th)
21:08 (9th)
0:59 (3rd)
23:25 (9th)
2:17 (4th)
31:49 (9th)
8:24 (9th)
36:41 (9th)
4:52 (4th)
39:18 (9th)
2:37 (3rd)
41:13 (9th)
1:55 (3rd)
m9-10 Emily Siddle
 
W12 45:25 0:00
0:00
0:40 (5th)
0:40 (5th)
2:56 (5th)
2:16 (5th)
5:39 (10th)
2:43 (10th)
8:18 (8th)
2:39 (6th)
14:33 (10th)
6:15 (10th)
17:38 (9th)
3:05 (9th)
21:55 (10th)
4:17 (10th)
24:25 (10th)
2:30 (6th)

-----

-----
42:34
-----
45:25
2:51 (10th)

Girls Y8

2.8km 80m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (159) 2 (186) 3 (169) 4 (175) 5 (181) 6 (153) 7 (173) 8 (167) 9 (170) (F1)
1st Ellie Simmonds
UVHS
  23:41 0:00
0:00
2:36 (3rd)
2:36 (3rd)
3:24 (1st=)
0:48 (2nd)
5:10 (1st)
1:46 (1st)
8:23 (1st)
3:13 (2nd)
12:28 (1st)
4:05 (4th)
14:09 (1st)
1:41 (1st)
15:35 (1st)
1:26 (1st)
20:06 (1st)
4:31 (4th)
22:21 (1st)
2:15 (2nd)
23:41 (1st)
1:20 (1st)
2nd Carys Thomas
CS
  24:32 0:00
0:00
2:42 (4th)
2:42 (4th)
3:40 (4th)
0:58 (7th)
5:39 (4th)
1:59 (5th=)
9:33 (3rd)
3:54 (4th)
12:41 (2nd)
3:08 (1st)
15:06 (2nd)
2:25 (2nd)
16:43 (2nd)
1:37 (3rd)
20:39 (2nd)
3:56 (1st)
22:47 (2nd)
2:08 (1st)
24:32 (2nd)
1:45 (9th)
3rd Sophie Evans
UVHS
  30:46 0:00
0:00
3:14 (8th)
3:14 (8th)
4:15 (7th)
1:01 (8th)
6:36 (7th)
2:21 (7th)
11:18 (7th)
4:42 (6th)
15:10 (5th)
3:52 (3rd)
18:18 (4th)
3:08 (6th)
20:29 (3rd)
2:11 (9th)
25:46 (3rd)
5:17 (7th)
29:03 (3rd)
3:17 (7th)
30:46 (3rd)
1:43 (8th)
4th Jessica Breeze
KESWICK
W14 32:19 0:00
0:00
3:10 (7th)
3:10 (7th)
3:53 (5th)
0:43 (1st)
5:42 (5th)
1:49 (2nd)
10:38 (5th)
4:56 (7th)
14:13 (3rd)
3:35 (2nd)
17:36 (3rd)
3:23 (7th)
23:35 (6th)
5:59 (10th)
27:49 (4th)
4:14 (2nd)
30:39 (4th)
2:50 (4th)
32:19 (4th)
1:40 (6th=)
5th Alice Wood
UVHS
  33:32 0:00
0:00
2:59 (5th)
2:59 (5th)
3:56 (6th)
0:57 (5th=)
5:55 (6th)
1:59 (5th=)
9:41 (4th)
3:46 (3rd)
14:45 (4th)
5:04 (7th)
20:50 (6th)
6:05 (9th)
22:28 (5th)
1:38 (4th)
28:06 (5th)
5:38 (9th)
31:55 (5th)
3:49 (9th)
33:32 (5th)
1:37 (5th)
6th Helen Lecky-Thompson
UVHS
  34:39 0:00
0:00
3:08 (6th)
3:08 (6th)
4:24 (8th)
1:16 (9th)
7:26 (9th)
3:02 (10th)
11:51 (8th)
4:25 (5th)
16:39 (7th)
4:48 (5th)
19:12 (5th)
2:33 (3rd)
21:01 (4th)
1:49 (7th)
29:42 (7th)
8:41 (10th)
32:40 (6th)
2:58 (6th)
34:39 (6th)
1:59 (10th)
7th Ellie Chappell
QEGS
  34:59 0:00
0:00
2:27 (1st)
2:27 (1st)
3:24 (1st=)
0:57 (5th=)
5:17 (2nd)
1:53 (4th)
11:02 (6th)
5:45 (9th)
15:56 (6th)
4:54 (6th)
23:04 (7th)
7:08 (10th)
24:32 (7th)
1:28 (2nd)
28:54 (6th)
4:22 (3rd)
33:27 (7th)
4:33 (10th)
34:59 (7th)
1:32 (3rd)
8th Aurora Park
UVHS
  35:05 0:00
0:00
4:31 (10th)
4:31 (10th)
5:21 (10th)
0:50 (3rd)
8:02 (10th)
2:41 (9th)
13:32 (9th)
5:30 (8th)
18:43 (8th)
5:11 (8th)
23:16 (8th)
4:33 (8th)
24:58 (8th)
1:42 (5th)
29:50 (8th)
4:52 (5th)
33:30 (8th)
3:40 (8th)
35:05 (8th)
1:35 (4th)
9th Lucy Gibson
LOC
W14 41:09 0:00
0:00
2:32 (2nd)
2:32 (2nd)
3:28 (3rd)
0:56 (4th)
5:19 (3rd)
1:51 (3rd)
8:30 (2nd)
3:11 (1st)
27:57 (10th)
19:27 (10th)
30:35 (10th)
2:38 (4th)
32:22 (10th)
1:47 (6th)
37:20 (10th)
4:58 (6th)
39:46 (9th)
2:26 (3rd)
41:09 (9th)
1:23 (2nd)
10th Madelaine White
QEGS
  41:36 0:00
0:00
3:22 (9th)
3:22 (9th)
4:39 (9th)
1:17 (10th)
7:17 (8th)
2:38 (8th)
17:40 (10th)
10:23 (10th)
26:34 (9th)
8:54 (9th)
29:39 (9th)
3:05 (5th)
31:40 (9th)
2:01 (8th)
37:04 (9th)
5:24 (8th)
39:56 (10th)
2:52 (5th)
41:36 (10th)
1:40 (6th=)

Girls Y9

2.8km 80m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (159) 2 (186) 3 (169) 4 (175) 5 (181) 6 (153) 7 (173) 8 (167) 9 (170) (F1)
1st Rosie Spencer
CS
  22:10 0:00
0:00
2:33 (3rd)
2:33 (3rd)
3:25 (3rd)
0:52 (3rd)
5:13 (3rd)
1:48 (3rd)
8:33 (3rd)
3:20 (3rd)
11:26 (1st)
2:53 (1st)
13:52 (2nd)
2:26 (3rd)
15:18 (2nd)
1:26 (3rd)
18:42 (1st)
3:24 (1st)
20:37 (1st)
1:55 (1st)
22:10 (1st)
1:33 (3rd)
2nd Isabel Greenwood
CS
  28:28 0:00
0:00
2:57 (5th)
2:57 (5th)
3:59 (5th)
1:02 (6th)
6:29 (6th)
2:30 (7th)
10:29 (5th)
4:00 (4th)
15:15 (6th)
4:46 (4th)
17:30 (4th)
2:15 (2nd)
19:04 (4th)
1:34 (4th)
23:35 (2nd)
4:31 (2nd)
26:28 (2nd)
2:53 (3rd)
28:28 (2nd)
2:00 (6th)
3rd Harriet Wood
UVHS
  32:56 0:00
0:00
3:23 (7th)
3:23 (7th)
4:42 (7th)
1:19 (7th)
7:02 (7th)
2:20 (6th)
11:32 (7th)
4:30 (6th)
15:12 (5th)
3:40 (2nd)
18:13 (5th)
3:01 (5th)
20:03 (5th)
1:50 (6th)
25:16 (3rd)
5:13 (3rd)
30:38 (3rd)
5:22 (6th)
32:56 (3rd)
2:18 (7th)
4th Lily Regan
CS
  33:00 0:00
0:00
2:10 (1st)
2:10 (1st)
2:56 (1st)
0:46 (1st)
4:36 (1st)
1:40 (1st)
7:33 (1st)
2:57 (1st)
11:40 (2nd)
4:07 (3rd)
13:40 (1st)
2:00 (1st)
14:48 (1st)
1:08 (1st)
29:27 (5th)
14:39 (7th)
31:40 (4th)
2:13 (2nd)
33:00 (4th)
1:20 (1st)
5th Isabelle White
QEGS
  33:12 0:00
0:00
2:25 (2nd)
2:25 (2nd)
3:14 (2nd)
0:49 (2nd)
4:59 (2nd)
1:45 (2nd)
8:15 (2nd)
3:16 (2nd)
13:04 (3rd)
4:49 (5th)
20:42 (6th)
7:38 (7th)
22:21 (6th)
1:39 (5th)
28:49 (4th)
6:28 (4th)
31:45 (5th)
2:56 (4th)
33:12 (5th)
1:27 (2nd)
6th Ellen Lister
 
W14 37:28 0:00
0:00
2:40 (4th)
2:40 (4th)
3:41 (4th)
1:01 (4th=)
5:47 (4th)
2:06 (4th)
9:53 (4th)
4:06 (5th)
14:45 (4th)
4:52 (6th)
17:29 (3rd)
2:44 (4th)
18:43 (3rd)
1:14 (2nd)
32:42 (6th)
13:59 (6th)
35:49 (6th)
3:07 (5th)
37:28 (6th)
1:39 (4th)
7th Angelina Scherbakova
QEGS
  50:46 0:00
0:00
3:03 (6th)
3:03 (6th)
4:04 (6th)
1:01 (4th=)
6:11 (5th)
2:07 (5th)
10:58 (6th)
4:47 (7th)
20:59 (7th)
10:01 (7th)
28:15 (7th)
7:16 (6th)
30:54 (7th)
2:39 (7th)
38:24 (7th)
7:30 (5th)
48:51 (7th)
10:27 (7th)
50:46 (7th)
1:55 (5th)