SchoolOlympicsThu 01/07/2010 22:09
Split time resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Name                                      Time                                                                                                                    



Qual Girls  (36)                             1.1 km   8 C                                   
                                                        1(160)   2(155)   3(152)  4(156)  5(153)  6(158)  7(154)  8(157)       F                                         

     1 Emily Brown                               6:31     0:25     0:54     1:56    2:39    3:25    4:38    5:40    6:15    6:31                                         
       Carlisle                                           0:25     0:29     1:02    0:43    0:46    1:13    1:02    0:35    0:16                                         
     2 Megan Rudd                                7:19     0:34     1:09     2:13    3:03    3:55    5:16    6:23    6:59    7:19                                         
       Eden                                               0:34     0:35     1:04    0:50    0:52    1:21    1:07    0:36    0:20                                         
     3 Katrina MacMeekin                         7:52     0:26     0:57     2:03    2:54    4:05    5:35    6:53    7:29    7:52                                         
       Barrow                                             0:26     0:31     1:06    0:51    1:11    1:30    1:18    0:36    0:23                                         
     4 Rebecca Maxwell                           8:06     0:26     1:02     2:10    3:04    4:15    5:56    7:05    7:47    8:06                                         
       Copeland                                           0:26     0:36     1:08    0:54    1:11    1:41    1:09    0:42    0:19                                         
     5 Anna Beveridge                            8:10     0:30     1:04     2:45    3:34    4:35    5:58    7:14    7:51    8:10                                         
       Carlisle                                           0:30     0:34     1:41    0:49    1:01    1:23    1:16    0:37    0:19                                         
     6 Maia Johl                                 8:11     0:31     1:08     2:08    4:29    5:10    6:23    7:19    7:53    8:11                                         
       Eden                                               0:31     0:37     1:00    2:21    0:41    1:13    0:56    0:34    0:18                                         
     7 Lara Thompson                             8:40     0:27     1:09     2:23    3:23    4:28    6:16    7:39    8:22    8:40                                         
       South Lakes                                        0:27     0:42     1:14    1:00    1:05    1:48    1:23    0:43    0:18                                         
     8 Amy Miller                                8:43     0:29     1:10     2:14    3:50    4:32    6:20    7:41    8:18    8:43                                         
       Allerdale                                          0:29     0:41     1:04    1:36    0:42    1:48    1:21    0:37    0:25                                         
     9 Holly Miller                              8:51     0:27     1:06     2:21    3:15    4:27    6:16    7:48    8:29    8:51                                         
       South Lakes                                        0:27     0:39     1:15    0:54    1:12    1:49    1:32    0:41    0:22                                         
    10 Izzy Roberts                              9:16     0:25     1:04     2:19    3:21    4:24    6:27    7:50    8:53    9:16                                         
       Carlisle                                           0:25     0:39     1:15    1:02    1:03    2:03    1:23    1:03    0:23                                         
    11 Caroline Marsh                            9:30     0:26     1:41     3:41    4:37    5:28    7:08    8:33    9:09    9:30                                         
       South Lakes                                        0:26     1:15     2:00    0:56    0:51    1:40    1:25    0:36    0:21                                         
    12 Iona Smith                                9:34     0:30     1:04     2:27    4:27    5:19    6:51    8:40    9:15    9:34                                         
       Copeland                                           0:30     0:34     1:23    2:00    0:52    1:32    1:49    0:35    0:19                                         
    13 Bramble Park                              9:39     0:27     1:00     4:55    5:34    6:24    7:42    8:46    9:20    9:39                                         
       Allerdale                                          0:27     0:33     3:55    0:39    0:50    1:18    1:04    0:34    0:19                                         
    14 Katie Richardson                         10:03     0:32     1:17     2:52    3:46    5:09    7:11    8:57    9:43   10:03                                         
       South Lakes                                        0:32     0:45     1:35    0:54    1:23    2:02    1:46    0:46    0:20                                         
    15 Ashlyn Holliday                          10:15     0:23     0:53     3:05    3:49    4:34    5:49    9:26    9:57   10:15                                         
       Allerdale                                          0:23     0:30     2:12    0:44    0:45    1:15    3:37    0:31    0:18                                         
    16 Rebecca Lawson                           11:31     0:30     1:05     2:13    3:00    4:23    5:55   10:31   11:08   11:31                                         
       Allerdale                                          0:30     0:35     1:08    0:47    1:23    1:32    4:36    0:37    0:23                                         
    17 Katy Livesey                             11:51     0:26     0:57     2:24    3:15    4:06    5:30   10:47   11:32   11:51                                         
       Allerdale                                          0:26     0:31     1:27    0:51    0:51    1:24    5:17    0:45    0:19                                         
    18 Stephanie Stacey                         12:10     0:30     1:08     2:14    2:58    3:53    5:23   11:09   11:48   12:10                                         
       South Lakes                                        0:30     0:38     1:06    0:44    0:55    1:30    5:46    0:39    0:22                                         
    19 Maisie Naylor                            12:42     0:26     1:00     2:09    3:54    4:54    6:19   11:42   12:24   12:42                                         
       Copeland                                           0:26     0:34     1:09    1:45    1:00    1:25    5:23    0:42    0:18                                         
    20 Keeley Mounsey                           12:54     0:37     1:06     3:04    3:46    4:41    6:05   11:53   12:29   12:54                                         
       Eden                                               0:37     0:29     1:58    0:42    0:55    1:24    5:48    0:36    0:25                                         
    21 Lucy Pye                                 13:23     0:30     1:07     2:02    5:22    6:08    7:30   12:34   13:07   13:23                                         
       Allerdale                                          0:30     0:37     0:55    3:20    0:46    1:22    5:04    0:33    0:16                                         
    22 Vicky Slater                             13:31     0:29     1:23     2:46    3:48    5:09    6:51   12:30   13:12   13:31                                         
       Carlisle                                           0:29     0:54     1:23    1:02    1:21    1:42    5:39    0:42    0:19                                         
    23 Emily Richardson                         13:34     0:26     0:57     4:45    5:24    6:12    7:41   12:36   13:17   13:34                                         
       Eden                                               0:26     0:31     3:48    0:39    0:48    1:29    4:55    0:41    0:17                                         
    24 Vicky Morrow                             14:57     0:27     1:01     5:35    6:13    7:03    8:37   13:56   14:39   14:57                                         
       Carlisle                                           0:27     0:34     4:34    0:38    0:50    1:34    5:19    0:43    0:18                                         
    25 Laura Manson                             15:05     0:34     1:05     6:11    6:44    7:35    9:12   14:15   14:48   15:05                                         
       Eden                                               0:34     0:31     5:06    0:33    0:51    1:37    5:03    0:33    0:17                                         
    26 Sophie Langley                           16:29     0:33     1:12     2:16    3:01    4:02    5:53   15:18   16:09   16:29           15:04                         
       Barrow                                             0:33     0:39     1:04    0:45    1:01    1:51    9:25    0:51    0:20            *161                         
    27 Claudia Robson                           17:07     0:31     1:26     2:47    5:25    6:51    9:14   15:44   16:39   17:07                                         
       Carlisle                                           0:31     0:55     1:21    2:38    1:26    2:23    6:30    0:55    0:28                                         
    28 Georgia Cooper                           18:57     0:23     0:54     9:36   11:01   12:00   13:22   18:00   18:36   18:57                                         
       Barrow                                             0:23     0:31     8:42    1:25    0:59    1:22    4:38    0:36    0:21                                         
    29 Kofi Broadhurst                          19:28     0:25     0:59    10:56   11:58   12:56   14:51   18:13   19:02   19:28                                         
       South Lakes                                        0:25     0:34     9:57    1:02    0:58    1:55    3:22    0:49    0:26                                         
    30 Helen Southerwood                        19:57     0:34     1:16     6:26    7:31    8:32   10:51   18:49   19:36   19:57                                         
       Eden                                               0:34     0:42     5:10    1:05    1:01    2:19    7:58    0:47    0:21                                         
    31 Jenna Moore                              20:53     0:27     1:06     8:09    9:20   10:25   12:17   19:31   20:32   20:53                                         
       Copeland                                           0:27     0:39     7:03    1:11    1:05    1:52    7:14    1:01    0:21                                         
    32 Molly Barker                             23:03     0:32     1:02     7:31    8:14    9:09   11:34   20:57   22:37   23:03            1:42                         
       Barrow                                             0:32     0:30     6:29    0:43    0:55    2:25    9:23    1:40    0:26            *159                         
    33 Stephanie Mills                          35:56     0:30     1:09     2:17    3:05    4:20   25:11   33:17   35:27   35:56                                         
       Copeland                                           0:30     0:39     1:08    0:48    1:15   20:51    8:06    2:10    0:29                                         

       Bryony Davidson                             mp     0:28     1:15    -----   10:30   11:36   13:42   17:28   18:18   23:14                                         
       Copeland                                           0:28     0:47             9:15    1:06    2:06    3:46    0:50    4:56                                         
       India Brooks                                mp     0:32     1:05    -----    3:36    4:35    6:26    7:48    9:03    9:25            1:36    2:41    6:41    7:32 
       Barrow                                             0:32     0:33             2:31    0:59    1:51    1:22    1:15    0:22            *159    *162    *151    *161 
       Lucy Helliwell                              mp     0:23     0:55    10:26   11:31   12:30   14:16   17:24   -----   18:17                                         
       Barrow                                             0:23     0:32     9:31    1:05    0:59    1:46    3:08            0:53                                         



Qual Boys  (36)                              1.1 km   8 C                                   
                                                        1(160)   2(159)   3(162)  4(156)  5(153)  6(151)  7(161)  8(157)       F                                         

     1 Adam Pointon                              6:25     0:20     1:06     1:51    2:37    3:17    4:52    5:32    6:10    6:25                                         
       Allerdale                                          0:20     0:46     0:45    0:46    0:40    1:35    0:40    0:38    0:15                                         
     2 Stewart Allison                           6:42     0:23     1:20     2:10    2:49    3:39    5:03    5:47    6:28    6:42                                         
       South Lakes                                        0:23     0:57     0:50    0:39    0:50    1:24    0:44    0:41    0:14                                         
     3 Harry Scott                               6:59     0:27     1:24     2:11    2:55    3:39    5:14    6:01    6:38    6:59                                         
       Barrow                                             0:27     0:57     0:47    0:44    0:44    1:35    0:47    0:37    0:21                                         
     4 Richard Milligan                          7:10     0:24     1:22     2:13    3:13    4:00    5:32    6:13    6:55    7:10                                         
       South Lakes                                        0:24     0:58     0:51    1:00    0:47    1:32    0:41    0:42    0:15                                         
     5 Robert Farrer                             7:12     0:24     1:23     2:15    3:02    3:48    5:17    6:09    6:55    7:12                                         
       Copeland                                           0:24     0:59     0:52    0:47    0:46    1:29    0:52    0:46    0:17                                         
     6 Thomas Baker                              7:18     0:23     1:17     2:07    2:49    3:42    5:25    6:23    7:02    7:18                                         
       Eden                                               0:23     0:54     0:50    0:42    0:53    1:43    0:58    0:39    0:16                                         
     7 Thomas Edwards                            7:33     0:27     1:27     2:30    3:10    4:02    5:47    6:30    7:16    7:33                                         
       Barrow                                             0:27     1:00     1:03    0:40    0:52    1:45    0:43    0:46    0:17                                         
     8 Liam Batey                                7:53     0:28     1:28     2:38    3:22    4:11    6:05    6:56    7:36    7:53                                         
       Carlisle                                           0:28     1:00     1:10    0:44    0:49    1:54    0:51    0:40    0:17                                         
     9 Alan Moulton                              7:55     0:25     1:47     2:40    3:31    4:30    6:08    7:03    7:40    7:55                                         
       South Lakes                                        0:25     1:22     0:53    0:51    0:59    1:38    0:55    0:37    0:15                                         
    10 Joshua Ollett                             8:02     0:27     1:34     2:36    3:25    4:17    6:00    6:51    7:42    8:02                                         
       Barrow                                             0:27     1:07     1:02    0:49    0:52    1:43    0:51    0:51    0:20                                         
    11 Lewis Pritchard                           8:11     0:25     1:22     2:35    3:21    4:21    6:17    7:02    7:51    8:11                                         
       Copeland                                           0:25     0:57     1:13    0:46    1:00    1:56    0:45    0:49    0:20                                         
    11 Connor Dawson                             8:11     0:26     1:27     2:25    3:13    4:24    6:18    7:12    7:55    8:11                                         
       Carlisle                                           0:26     1:01     0:58    0:48    1:11    1:54    0:54    0:43    0:16                                         
    13 Joseph Atkinson                           8:14     0:27     1:32     2:31    3:34    4:23    6:15    7:11    7:55    8:14                                         
       Copeland                                           0:27     1:05     0:59    1:03    0:49    1:52    0:56    0:44    0:19                                         
    14 Connor O'Hara                             8:17     0:33     1:36     2:31    3:32    4:25    6:17    7:11    8:00    8:17                                         
       South Lakes                                        0:33     1:03     0:55    1:01    0:53    1:52    0:54    0:49    0:17                                         
    15 James Penman                              8:23     0:28     1:26     2:31    3:09    3:54    6:48    7:28    8:04    8:23                                         
       Allerdale                                          0:28     0:58     1:05    0:38    0:45    2:54    0:40    0:36    0:19                                         
    16 Harry Dearden                             8:35     0:27     1:35     3:19    4:06    4:55    6:41    7:32    8:16    8:35                                         
       Barrow                                             0:27     1:08     1:44    0:47    0:49    1:46    0:51    0:44    0:19                                         
    17 Jamie Prier                               8:51     0:31     1:26     3:20    4:14    5:07    6:42    7:54    8:33    8:51                                         
       South Lakes                                        0:31     0:55     1:54    0:54    0:53    1:35    1:12    0:39    0:18                                         
    18 Piers Wilkinson-Weir                      8:56     0:28     1:19     4:13    4:45    5:30    7:02    7:52    8:36    8:56                                         
       Allerdale                                          0:28     0:51     2:54    0:32    0:45    1:32    0:50    0:44    0:20                                         
    19 Cameron Harris                            8:57     0:38     1:46     3:07    3:56    4:57    6:41    7:34    8:37    8:57                                         
       Copeland                                           0:38     1:08     1:21    0:49    1:01    1:44    0:53    1:03    0:20                                         
    20 Jordan Potter                             9:02     0:35     1:32     3:21    4:12    5:15    7:06    7:55    8:41    9:02                                         
       Eden                                               0:35     0:57     1:49    0:51    1:03    1:51    0:49    0:46    0:21                                         
    21 Alex Fawcett                              9:05     0:35     1:45     3:30    4:15    5:10    7:13    8:03    8:47    9:05                                         
       Eden                                               0:35     1:10     1:45    0:45    0:55    2:03    0:50    0:44    0:18                                         
    22 Tom Prier                                 9:14     0:28     1:23     4:28    5:09    5:57    7:31    8:18    8:56    9:14                                         
       South Lakes                                        0:28     0:55     3:05    0:41    0:48    1:34    0:47    0:38    0:18                                         
    23 Daniel St-John                            9:33     0:27     1:22     3:10    3:52    4:54    7:41    8:25    9:10    9:33                                         
       Eden                                               0:27     0:55     1:48    0:42    1:02    2:47    0:44    0:45    0:23                                         
    24 Jordan Iveson                             9:44     0:31     1:42     4:06    4:57    6:00    7:51    8:39    9:22    9:44            7:32                         
       Carlisle                                           0:31     1:11     2:24    0:51    1:03    1:51    0:48    0:43    0:22            *158                         
    25 Joe McCartney                             9:52     0:28     1:19     5:17    5:56    6:40    8:08    8:57    9:34    9:52                                         
       Allerdale                                          0:28     0:51     3:58    0:39    0:44    1:28    0:49    0:37    0:18                                         
    26 Nathan Hall                               9:58     0:29     1:34     3:28    4:09    5:12    7:40    8:47    9:35    9:58            7:15                         
       Barrow                                             0:29     1:05     1:54    0:41    1:03    2:28    1:07    0:48    0:23            *158                         
    27 Alexander Evans                          10:11     0:24     1:20     5:27    6:05    6:47    8:24    9:11    9:52   10:11                                         
       Carlisle                                           0:24     0:56     4:07    0:38    0:42    1:37    0:47    0:41    0:19                                         
    28 Jake Harrison                            10:21     0:28     1:20     5:17    6:03    7:01    8:40    9:25   10:04   10:21                                         
       Carlisle                                           0:28     0:52     3:57    0:46    0:58    1:39    0:45    0:39    0:17                                         
    29 Adam Cutting                             11:31     0:33     1:40     6:22    7:10    7:59    9:43   10:26   11:08   11:31                                         
       Eden                                               0:33     1:07     4:42    0:48    0:49    1:44    0:43    0:42    0:23                                         
    30 Will Templeton                           11:40     0:26     1:32     4:08    5:09    6:32    9:35   10:30   11:21   11:40                                         
       Copeland                                           0:26     1:06     2:36    1:01    1:23    3:03    0:55    0:51    0:19                                         
    31 Elliot McQuire                           13:10     0:24     1:25     6:23    7:21    8:52   11:00   11:55   12:49   13:10                                         
       Copeland                                           0:24     1:01     4:58    0:58    1:31    2:08    0:55    0:54    0:21                                         
    32 Marcus Stables                           14:18     0:20     1:16     3:34    4:16    5:00   12:31   13:23   14:03   14:18                                         
       Allerdale                                          0:20     0:56     2:18    0:42    0:44    7:31    0:52    0:40    0:15                                         
    33 Ethan Clode                              16:19     0:35     1:42     5:06    5:47    6:43   14:09   15:02   15:58   16:19                                         
       Carlisle                                           0:35     1:07     3:24    0:41    0:56    7:26    0:53    0:56    0:21                                         
    34 Oliver Whitehurst                        16:31     0:22     1:16     5:48    6:23    7:09   14:42   15:32   16:16   16:31           15:40                         
       Allerdale                                          0:22     0:54     4:32    0:35    0:46    7:33    0:50    0:44    0:15            *154                         

       Samuel Hall                                 mp     0:40     1:45    -----    4:37    5:22    8:51    9:48   10:33   10:51            8:41                         
       Eden                                               0:40     1:05             2:52    0:45    3:29    0:57    0:45    0:18            *158                         
       Dominic Coulson                             mp     0:35     1:51     2:59    4:18    5:31   -----   14:13   15:08   15:26            7:24                         
       Barrow                                             0:35     1:16     1:08    1:19    1:13            8:42    0:55    0:18            *158                         



A Final  (36)                                2.0 km   12 C                                  
                                                        1(154)   2(158)   3(151)  4(160)  5(155)  6(162)  7(159)  8(152)  9(153) 10(161) 11(165) 12(164)       F         

     1 Harry Scott                              12:29     0:21     1:50     2:53    4:04    4:55    5:41    6:30    7:15    9:31   10:50   11:35   12:18   12:29         
       Barrow                                             0:21     1:29     1:03    1:11    0:51    0:46    0:49    0:45    2:16    1:19    0:45    0:43    0:11         
     2 Emily Brown                              12:44     0:20     1:43     2:51    4:07    5:05    5:51    6:44    7:28    9:31   11:01   11:48   12:33   12:44         
       Carlisle                                           0:20     1:23     1:08    1:16    0:58    0:46    0:53    0:44    2:03    1:30    0:47    0:45    0:11         
     3 Stewart Allison                          12:51     0:19     1:53     2:54    4:15    5:21    6:12    7:16    8:01    9:37   11:10   11:53   12:42   12:51         
       South Lakes                                        0:19     1:34     1:01    1:21    1:06    0:51    1:04    0:45    1:36    1:33    0:43    0:49    0:09         
     4 Richard Milligan                         13:03     0:21     1:52     2:51    4:05    5:11    6:05    6:58    7:36    9:59   11:24   12:08   12:53   13:03         
       South Lakes                                        0:21     1:31     0:59    1:14    1:06    0:54    0:53    0:38    2:23    1:25    0:44    0:45    0:10         
     5 Liam Batey                               13:49     0:21     1:53     2:55    4:17    5:18    6:15    7:06    7:56   10:27   12:03   12:51   13:40   13:49         
       Carlisle                                           0:21     1:32     1:02    1:22    1:01    0:57    0:51    0:50    2:31    1:36    0:48    0:49    0:09         
     6 Thomas Edmonds                           14:00     0:23     2:02     3:10    4:37    5:40    6:36    7:37    8:38   10:44   12:08   12:59   13:50   14:00         
       Barrow                                             0:23     1:39     1:08    1:27    1:03    0:56    1:01    1:01    2:06    1:24    0:51    0:51    0:10         
     7 Connor Dawson                            14:20     0:25     1:58     3:01    4:24    5:47    6:48    7:51    8:38   11:07   12:34   13:21   14:10   14:20         
       Carlisle                                           0:25     1:33     1:03    1:23    1:23    1:01    1:03    0:47    2:29    1:27    0:47    0:49    0:10         
     8 Caroline Marsh                           14:40     0:23     2:06     3:10    4:41    6:49    7:46    8:52    9:45   11:33   12:59   13:42   14:29   14:40         
       South Lakes                                        0:23     1:43     1:04    1:31    2:08    0:57    1:06    0:53    1:48    1:26    0:43    0:47    0:11         
     9 Katrina MacMeekin                        14:41     0:23     1:51     3:05    4:37    5:52    6:48    7:38    8:26   10:43   12:41   13:33   14:29   14:41         
       Barrow                                             0:23     1:28     1:14    1:32    1:15    0:56    0:50    0:48    2:17    1:58    0:52    0:56    0:12         
    10 Piers Wilkinson-Weir                     14:53     0:23     1:46     2:46    4:07    4:56    5:49    6:37    7:16   11:53   13:17   13:56   14:42   14:53         
       Allerdale                                          0:23     1:23     1:00    1:21    0:49    0:53    0:48    0:39    4:37    1:24    0:39    0:46    0:11         
    11 Thomas Baker                             15:01     0:23     1:47     2:51    4:08    5:30    6:54    8:06    9:11   11:41   13:20   14:10   14:51   15:01         
       Eden                                               0:23     1:24     1:04    1:17    1:22    1:24    1:12    1:05    2:30    1:39    0:50    0:41    0:10         
    12 James Penman                             15:05     0:24     1:55     2:55    4:08    7:28    8:13    9:08    9:54   12:01   13:23   14:05   14:54   15:05         
       Allerdale                                          0:24     1:31     1:00    1:13    3:20    0:45    0:55    0:46    2:07    1:22    0:42    0:49    0:11         
    13 Jordan Iveson                            15:16     0:27     2:14     3:28    5:06    6:14    7:21    8:22    9:37   11:05   13:01   14:09   15:05   15:16         
       Carlisle                                           0:27     1:47     1:14    1:38    1:08    1:07    1:01    1:15    1:28    1:56    1:08    0:56    0:11         
    14 Maia Johl                                15:35     0:23     1:56     2:54    4:25    7:57    8:44    9:36   10:22   12:24   13:53   14:37   15:24   15:35         
       Eden                                               0:23     1:33     0:58    1:31    3:32    0:47    0:52    0:46    2:02    1:29    0:44    0:47    0:11         
    15 Keeley Mounsey                           15:36     0:26     2:09     3:10    4:41    5:35    6:32    7:16    7:56   12:30   13:52   14:38   15:24   15:36         
       Eden                                               0:26     1:43     1:01    1:31    0:54    0:57    0:44    0:40    4:34    1:22    0:46    0:46    0:12         
    16 Izzy Roberts                             17:02     0:23     2:06     3:26    5:01    6:53    7:56    9:05   10:01   13:03   14:56   15:51   16:50   17:02         
       Carlisle                                           0:23     1:43     1:20    1:35    1:52    1:03    1:09    0:56    3:02    1:53    0:55    0:59    0:12         
    17 Ashlyn Holliday                          17:20     0:19     1:58     2:52    4:04    7:33    8:25    9:13    9:53   14:31   15:47   16:26   17:10   17:20         
       Allerdale                                          0:19     1:39     0:54    1:12    3:29    0:52    0:48    0:40    4:38    1:16    0:39    0:44    0:10         
    18 Lewis Pritchard                          17:51     0:21     2:06     3:16    4:41    6:02    7:01    8:09    9:05   14:14   16:01   16:55   17:40   17:51         
       Copeland                                           0:21     1:45     1:10    1:25    1:21    0:59    1:08    0:56    5:09    1:47    0:54    0:45    0:11         
    19 Jordan Potter                            18:09     0:25     1:50     2:57    4:13    8:44    9:56   10:59   11:46   14:09   16:01   17:04   17:58   18:09         
       Eden                                               0:25     1:25     1:07    1:16    4:31    1:12    1:03    0:47    2:23    1:52    1:03    0:54    0:11         
    20 Holly Miller                             18:30     0:26     2:21     3:34    5:21    6:26    8:20    9:29   10:29   13:52   16:23   17:13   18:18   18:30         
       South Lakes                                        0:26     1:55     1:13    1:47    1:05    1:54    1:09    1:00    3:23    2:31    0:50    1:05    0:12         
    21 Adam Pointon                             18:31     0:19     1:34     2:29    3:46    6:57   10:24   11:16   11:56   15:11   16:47   17:33   18:19   18:31         
       Allerdale                                          0:19     1:15     0:55    1:17    3:11    3:27    0:52    0:40    3:15    1:36    0:46    0:46    0:12         
                                                         18:22                                                                                                           
                                                          *164                                                                                                           
    22 Bramble Park                             19:29     0:23     1:49     2:50    4:06    5:12   12:51   13:44   14:26   16:13   17:42   18:29   19:17   19:29         
       Allerdale                                          0:23     1:26     1:01    1:16    1:06    7:39    0:53    0:42    1:47    1:29    0:47    0:48    0:12         
    23 Rebecca Maxwell                          20:12     0:24     2:05     3:22    5:02   11:05   12:07   13:07   14:03   15:51   17:51   18:57   20:02   20:12         
       Copeland                                           0:24     1:41     1:17    1:40    6:03    1:02    1:00    0:56    1:48    2:00    1:06    1:05    0:10         
    24 Amy Miller                               21:52     0:26     2:19     3:47    5:24    7:31    9:23   10:43   11:41   17:08   19:13   20:05   21:38   21:52         
       Allerdale                                          0:26     1:53     1:28    1:37    2:07    1:52    1:20    0:58    5:27    2:05    0:52    1:33    0:14         
    25 Iona Smith                               22:47     0:23     1:55     3:01    4:21   14:15   15:14   16:19   17:07   18:55   20:54   21:41   22:36   22:47         
       Copeland                                           0:23     1:32     1:06    1:20    9:54    0:59    1:05    0:48    1:48    1:59    0:47    0:55    0:11         
    26 Joseph Atkinson                          24:28     0:23     1:51     2:54    4:14    5:23   16:57   17:52   18:40   20:51   22:40   23:26   24:18   24:28         
       Copeland                                           0:23     1:28     1:03    1:20    1:09   11:34    0:55    0:48    2:11    1:49    0:46    0:52    0:10         
    27 Megan Rudd                               24:55     0:22     2:02     3:10    4:28    5:57   11:03   12:31   13:44   19:05   22:07   23:32   24:45   24:55         
       Eden                                               0:22     1:40     1:08    1:18    1:29    5:06    1:28    1:13    5:21    3:02    1:25    1:13    0:10         
    28 Georgia Cooper                           25:47     0:26     2:03     3:09    4:27   17:47   18:30   19:19   20:08   22:39   24:07   24:52   25:37   25:47         
       Barrow                                             0:26     1:37     1:06    1:18   13:20    0:43    0:49    0:49    2:31    1:28    0:45    0:45    0:10         
    29 Maisie Naylor                            26:26     0:24     2:01     3:08    4:40    7:28   16:14   17:19   18:08   22:40   24:36   25:22   26:14   26:26         
       Copeland                                           0:24     1:37     1:07    1:32    2:48    8:46    1:05    0:49    4:32    1:56    0:46    0:52    0:12         
    30 Robert Farrer                            27:23     0:22     1:44     2:49    4:06    9:04   19:18   20:22   21:03   23:15   25:11   26:10   27:11   27:23         
       Copeland                                           0:22     1:22     1:05    1:17    4:58   10:14    1:04    0:41    2:12    1:56    0:59    1:01    0:12         
    31 Anna Beveridge                           27:52     0:21     2:21     3:20    5:02    8:33    9:26   10:27   11:33   18:02   25:51   26:47   27:41   27:52         
       Carlisle                                           0:21     2:00     0:59    1:42    3:31    0:53    1:01    1:06    6:29    7:49    0:56    0:54    0:11         
    32 Alan Moulton                             28:49     0:21     1:57     3:05    4:36    6:06   16:16   17:03   17:50   25:08   26:52   27:45   28:40   28:49         
       South Lakes                                        0:21     1:36     1:08    1:31    1:30   10:10    0:47    0:47    7:18    1:44    0:53    0:55    0:09         
    33 Lara Thompson                            29:47     0:24     2:24     3:54    5:37   11:53   15:47   17:19   18:21   23:47   26:27   27:48   29:15   29:47         
       South Lakes                                        0:24     2:00     1:30    1:43    6:16    3:54    1:32    1:02    5:26    2:40    1:21    1:27    0:32         
    34 Joshua Ollett                            30:15     0:23     2:00     3:11    4:35    5:50   18:01   18:49   20:04   25:52   27:54   28:56   30:02   30:15         
       Barrow                                             0:23     1:37     1:11    1:24    1:15   12:11    0:48    1:15    5:48    2:02    1:02    1:06    0:13         
    35 Alex Fawcett                             34:03     0:24     2:03     3:10    4:43   19:13   20:37   21:40   22:47   28:37   31:12   32:41   33:53   34:03         
       Eden                                               0:24     1:39     1:07    1:33   14:30    1:24    1:03    1:07    5:50    2:35    1:29    1:12    0:10         

       Sophie Langley                              mp     0:22     1:56     3:06    4:28   13:04   14:12   -----   19:34   20:59   22:30   23:24   24:13   24:27         
       Barrow                                             0:22     1:34     1:10    1:22    8:36    1:08            5:22    1:25    1:31    0:54    0:49    0:14         



B Final  (36)                                1.4 km   9 C                                   
                                                        1(157)   2(163)   3(151)  4(160)  5(156)  6(153)  7(161)  8(165)  9(164)       F                                 

     1 Joe McCartney                             8:04     0:28     1:13     2:30    3:34    4:38    5:08    6:20    7:06    7:52    8:04                                 
       Allerdale                                          0:28     0:45     1:17    1:04    1:04    0:30    1:12    0:46    0:46    0:12                                 
     2 Jamie Prier                               8:45     0:36     1:28     2:49    4:04    5:03    5:39    7:03    7:47    8:34    8:45                                 
       South Lakes                                        0:36     0:52     1:21    1:15    0:59    0:36    1:24    0:44    0:47    0:11                                 
     3 Jake Harrison                             8:46     0:33     1:25     2:48    4:04    4:50    5:19    6:54    7:39    8:34    8:46                                 
       Carlisle                                           0:33     0:52     1:23    1:16    0:46    0:29    1:35    0:45    0:55    0:12                                 
     4 Marcus Stables                            8:49     0:31     1:23     2:46    4:02    5:12    5:46    7:08    7:53    8:40    8:49                                 
       Allerdale                                          0:31     0:52     1:23    1:16    1:10    0:34    1:22    0:45    0:47    0:09                                 
     5 Oliver Whitehurst                         9:35     0:30     1:21     2:46    4:03    4:44    5:21    7:58    8:40    9:23    9:35                                 
       Allerdale                                          0:30     0:51     1:25    1:17    0:41    0:37    2:37    0:42    0:43    0:12                                 
     5 Samuel Hall                               9:35     0:40     1:41     3:12    4:34    5:31    6:09    7:49    8:37    9:24    9:35                                 
       Eden                                               0:40     1:01     1:31    1:22    0:57    0:38    1:40    0:48    0:47    0:11                                 
     7 Tom Prier                                 9:56     0:39     1:37     3:11    4:30    6:17    6:43    8:06    8:56    9:46    9:56                                 
       South Lakes                                        0:39     0:58     1:34    1:19    1:47    0:26    1:23    0:50    0:50    0:10                                 
     8 Molly Barker                             10:19     0:35     1:34     3:09    4:44    5:39    6:19    7:56    9:09   10:08   10:19                                 
       Barrow                                             0:35     0:59     1:35    1:35    0:55    0:40    1:37    1:13    0:59    0:11                                 
     8 Adam Cutting                             10:19     0:36     1:35     2:59    4:11    6:28    7:01    8:34    9:22   10:09   10:19                                 
       Eden                                               0:36     0:59     1:24    1:12    2:17    0:33    1:33    0:48    0:47    0:10                                 
    10 Nathan Hall                              10:26     0:41     1:50     3:28    5:10    6:10    6:50    8:29    9:21   10:15   10:26            0:23                 
       Barrow                                             0:41     1:09     1:38    1:42    1:00    0:40    1:39    0:52    0:54    0:11            *154                 
    11 Cameron Harris                           10:40     0:41     1:44     3:20    4:52    6:09    6:43    8:41    9:35   10:28   10:40                                 
       Copeland                                           0:41     1:03     1:36    1:32    1:17    0:34    1:58    0:54    0:53    0:12                                 
    12 Harry Dearden                            10:46     0:39     1:39     3:11    4:41    6:21    6:54    8:49    9:45   10:36   10:46                                 
       Barrow                                             0:39     1:00     1:32    1:30    1:40    0:33    1:55    0:56    0:51    0:10                                 
    13 Will Templeton                           11:04     0:51     1:50     3:18    5:05    6:01    6:44    8:22    9:41   10:55   11:04                                 
       Copeland                                           0:51     0:59     1:28    1:47    0:56    0:43    1:38    1:19    1:14    0:09                                 
    14 Elliot McQuire                           11:08     0:36     1:36     3:18    4:48    6:35    7:14    8:54    9:53   10:58   11:08                                 
       Copeland                                           0:36     1:00     1:42    1:30    1:47    0:39    1:40    0:59    1:05    0:10                                 
    15 Daniel St-John                           11:31     0:38     1:31     3:06    4:23    6:59    7:37    9:43   10:26   11:20   11:31                                 
       Eden                                               0:38     0:53     1:35    1:17    2:36    0:38    2:06    0:43    0:54    0:11                                 
    16 Rebeka Lawson                            11:44     0:39     1:47     5:37    6:52    7:45    8:20    9:57   10:42   11:31   11:44                                 
       Allerdale                                          0:39     1:08     3:50    1:15    0:53    0:35    1:37    0:45    0:49    0:13                                 
    17 Stephanie Mills                          12:03     0:37     1:47     3:43    5:30    6:46    7:21    9:33   10:26   11:44   12:03                                 
       Copeland                                           0:37     1:10     1:56    1:47    1:16    0:35    2:12    0:53    1:18    0:19                                 
    18 Laura Manson                             12:08     0:32     1:36     3:16    4:44    7:31    8:07   10:09   11:00   11:57   12:08                                 
       Eden                                               0:32     1:04     1:40    1:28    2:47    0:36    2:02    0:51    0:57    0:11                                 
    19 Stephanie Stacey                         12:32     0:40     2:02     3:59    5:56    7:23    8:13   10:28   11:29   12:19   12:32                                 
       South Lakes                                        0:40     1:22     1:57    1:57    1:27    0:50    2:15    1:01    0:50    0:13                                 
    20 Vicky Morrow                             13:26     0:36     1:36     3:08    4:34    9:25    9:59   11:27   12:22   13:14   13:26                                 
       Carlisle                                           0:36     1:00     1:32    1:26    4:51    0:34    1:28    0:55    0:52    0:12                                 
    21 Katie Richardson                         13:37     0:44     2:10     4:35    6:29    7:46    8:30   10:58   12:13   13:22   13:37                                 
       South Lakes                                        0:44     1:26     2:25    1:54    1:17    0:44    2:28    1:15    1:09    0:15                                 
    22 Ethan Clode                              14:18     0:48     1:46     3:29    4:53    8:07   10:32   12:16   13:06   14:06   14:18                                 
       Carlisle                                           0:48     0:58     1:43    1:24    3:14    2:25    1:44    0:50    1:00    0:12                                 
    23 India Brooks                             14:33     0:44     1:44     3:49    5:47    8:20    9:06   11:23   12:50   14:19   14:33            2:21                 
       Barrow                                             0:44     1:00     2:05    1:58    2:33    0:46    2:17    1:27    1:29    0:14            *158                 
    24 Connor O'Hara                            14:40     0:41     1:36     3:15    4:35    5:50    6:23   12:58   13:41   14:29   14:40                                 
       South Lakes                                        0:41     0:55     1:39    1:20    1:15    0:33    6:35    0:43    0:48    0:11                                 
    25 Lucy Pye                                 14:50     0:41     1:47     6:49    8:16   10:56   11:39   13:01   13:48   14:41   14:50                                 
       Allerdale                                          0:41     1:06     5:02    1:27    2:40    0:43    1:22    0:47    0:53    0:09                                 
    26 Alexander Evans                          15:26     0:36     1:35     3:00    4:24   10:47   11:47   13:24   14:19   15:14   15:26                                 
       Carlisle                                           0:36     0:59     1:25    1:24    6:23    1:00    1:37    0:55    0:55    0:12                                 
    27 Kofi Broadhurst                          15:38     0:40     1:51     3:32    5:07   10:50   11:24   13:21   14:20   15:23   15:38                                 
       South Lakes                                        0:40     1:11     1:41    1:35    5:43    0:34    1:57    0:59    1:03    0:15                                 
    28 Helen Southernwood                       15:48     0:44     1:59     4:13    6:01   10:22   11:00   13:09   13:57   15:12   15:48                                 
       Eden                                               0:44     1:15     2:14    1:48    4:21    0:38    2:09    0:48    1:15    0:36                                 
    29 Claudia Robson                           16:03     0:55     2:26     4:53    7:09    9:47   10:37   13:03   14:21   15:42   16:03                                 
       Carlisle                                           0:55     1:31     2:27    2:16    2:38    0:50    2:26    1:18    1:21    0:21                                 
    30 Jenna Moore                              16:59     0:36     2:01     4:08    6:03   10:46   11:30   14:19   15:25   16:45   16:59                                 
       Copeland                                           0:36     1:25     2:07    1:55    4:43    0:44    2:49    1:06    1:20    0:14                                 
    31 Dominic Coulson                          18:19     0:53     2:02     4:01    6:06    8:34    9:09   16:39   17:23   18:07   18:19                                 
       Barrow                                             0:53     1:09     1:59    2:05    2:28    0:35    7:30    0:44    0:44    0:12                                 
    32 Vicky Slater                             18:29     0:42     1:58     4:02    5:48    7:51    8:35   16:07   17:11   18:19   18:29                                 
       Carlisle                                           0:42     1:16     2:04    1:46    2:03    0:44    7:32    1:04    1:08    0:10                                 
    33 Katy Livesley                            20:13     0:36     1:34     3:02    4:22    9:27   16:19   18:13   19:15   20:03   20:13                                 
       Allerdale                                          0:36     0:58     1:28    1:20    5:05    6:52    1:54    1:02    0:48    0:10                                 
    34 Bryony Davidson                          20:18     0:48     2:12     4:01    5:39   15:07   15:40   17:54   18:45   20:03   20:18                                 
       Copeland                                           0:48     1:24     1:49    1:38    9:28    0:33    2:14    0:51    1:18    0:15                                 
    35 Lucy Helliwell                           20:53     0:36     1:42     3:19    4:42   16:18   16:53   18:33   19:45   20:41   20:53                                 
       Barrow                                             0:36     1:06     1:37    1:23   11:36    0:35    1:40    1:12    0:56    0:12                                 

       Emily Richardson                            mp     0:38     1:31     3:05    4:30    5:44    6:29    8:06    8:43   -----    9:43                                 
       Eden                                               0:38     0:53     1:34    1:25    1:14    0:45    1:37    0:37            1:00